Linnaorienteerumine - 16.12.2017 - Järve Asum
16.12.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RV]
R1 Rada (1): 22 KP 4.300km km ^
1. 20352 Martin Vilismäe Tartumaa 00:23:23
2. 0 Anton Michalkovskij 'õ 00:23:58 +00:35
3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak 00:25:02 +01:39
4. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:25:08 +01:45
5. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:26:18 +02:55
6. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:27:17 +03:54
7. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:27:46 +04:23
8. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:29:00 +05:37
9. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:29:10 +05:47
10. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 00:29:21 +05:58
11. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:29:23 +06:00
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:29:32 +06:09
13. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:29:35 +06:12
14. 4771 Risto Laanoja 00:29:43 +06:20
15. 27859 Tanel Põllu 00:30:04 +06:41
16. 20240 Margus Mäll GMP CLUBHO 00:30:11 +06:48
17. 5592 Heidi Sild West 00:30:18 +06:55
18. 13056 Toomas Lents Õhuvägi 00:30:38 +07:15
19. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Scoutspata 00:30:54 +07:31
20. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:31:00 +07:37
21. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:31:16 +07:53
22. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:31:28 +08:05
23. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor 00:31:37 +08:14
24. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:31:50 +08:27
25. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:31:54 +08:31
26. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:32:14 +08:51
27. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:32:21 +08:58
27. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:32:21 +08:58
29. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:32:24 +09:01
30. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 00:32:52 +09:29
31. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:33:22 +09:59
32. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 00:33:28 +10:05
32. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:33:28 +10:05
34. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:33:43 +10:20
35. 3737 Arvo Ambel 00:33:58 +10:35
36. 1301 Airi Alnek Võru 00:34:13 +10:50
37. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:34:36 +11:13
38. 13862 Erik Jõgi 00:34:42 +11:19
39. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:34:47 +11:24
40. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:35:17 +11:54
41. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:35:22 +11:59
42. 7149 Johan Alenius IFK Iiding 00:35:39 +12:16
43. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:36:16 +12:53
44. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:36:27 +13:04
45. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 00:36:31 +13:08
46. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:36:47 +13:24
47. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:36:49 +13:26
48. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:36:50 +13:27
49. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:36:59 +13:36
50. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:37:01 +13:38
51. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:37:15 +13:52
52. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:37:41 +14:18
53. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:37:56 +14:33
54. 27920 Anna Rjabõshkina SRD 00:38:18 +14:55
55. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:38:32 +15:09
56. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 00:39:16 +15:53
57. 21336 Kaja Ligi 00:39:19 +15:56
58. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:39:22 +15:59
59. 4515 Jaan Metsa 00:39:33 +16:10
60. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:39:38 +16:15
61. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:39:47 +16:24
62. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:40:53 +17:30
63. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:48 +18:25
63. 12413 Liisi Viljalo Tammed 00:41:48 +18:25
65. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:43:00 +19:37
66. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:43:01 +19:38
67. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:44:37 +21:14
68. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:46:00 +22:37
69. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:46:19 +22:56
70. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:46:26 +23:03
71. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:46:55 +23:32
72. 18722 Ain Uljas KusMaOlen? 00:47:26 +24:03
73. 9959 Rein Licht 00:52:06 +28:43
74. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova 00:53:22 +29:59
75. 24165 Anna Remmelgas 00:53:25 +30:02
76. 24166 Priit Remmelgas 00:53:28 +30:05
77. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 00:54:23 +31:00
78. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:55:52 +32:29
79. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:59:52 +36:29
R2 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:24:41
2. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:27:42 +03:01
3. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:27:51 +03:10
4. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:28:34 +03:53
5. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:31:17 +06:36
6. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia Spor 00:31:38 +06:57
7. 11817 Erki Ubina 00:31:52 +07:11
8. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:34:54 +10:13
9. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:35:27 +10:46
10. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:35:58 +11:17
11. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:38:10 +13:29
12. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:38:29 +13:48
13. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:39:55 +15:14
14. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:40:15 +15:34
15. 16086 Vaike Murumets 00:40:56 +16:15
16. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:47:28 +22:47
17. 24785 Eve Malsroos 00:50:10 +25:29
18. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:00:53 +36:12
19. 16844 Markus Meimre TTG 01:00:55 +36:14
R3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:24:29
2. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:24:49 +00:20
3. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD 00:25:39 +01:10
4. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:25:40 +01:11
5. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:26:05 +01:36
6. 15833 Kadri Isakar LSF PT 00:30:00 +05:31
7. 21512 Aet Tampuu SRD 00:30:29 +06:00
8. 0 Po King Chung 00:30:48 +06:19
9. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:31:59 +07:30
10. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:34:11 +09:42
11. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:36:12 +11:43
12. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:36:33 +12:04
13. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:38:47 +14:18
14. 27926 Lars Laineste 00:40:07 +15:38
15. 27925 Sverre Laineste 00:40:11 +15:42
16. 27927 Lorene Laineste 00:40:18 +15:49
17. 27867 Daniel Vanni SRD 00:40:31 +16:02
18. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov SRD 00:40:35 +16:06
19. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:41:58 +17:29
20. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 00:43:09 +18:40
21. 27924 Elise Kaas 00:44:57 +20:28
22. 27872 Dmitri Rjabõ?kin SRD 00:46:05 +21:36
23. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko SRD 00:49:57 +25:28
24. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:49:58 +25:29
25. 0 Elille Kallasmaa 00:52:46 +28:17
26. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:58:43 +34:14
27. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 01:10:50 +46:21
R4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 27336 Jaanika Ingel 00:20:00
2. 14415 Siim Pello 00:20:28 +00:28
3. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:25:54 +05:54
4. 22189 Oskar Rusing 00:27:27 +07:27
5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:31:12 +11:12
6. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg Järveküla 00:31:25 +11:25
7. 23685 Uku Kõlu 00:46:05 +26:05
8. 27874 Olari Kõlu 00:46:16 +26:16
9. 27216 Magnus Erik 00:57:10 +37:10
RRO Rada (6): 22 KP 4.300km km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:25:22
2. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:27:44 +02:22
RV ^
1. 4505 Risto Agu 00:24:58 24p
2. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:30:48 24p
3. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:31:05 24p
4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:35:04 24p
5. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:35:18 24p
6. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:36:23 24p
7. 27919 ANDRES AOTÄHT 00:51:16 24p
8. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:51:21 24p
9. 532 Malle Viilma TON 00:51:49 24p
10. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:24:32 23p
11. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:24:03 22p
12. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:31:25 22p
13. 27917 Ando Valk 00:34:10 22p
14. 22055 Reet Randla 01:21:55 22p
15. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:22:04 22p
16. 992 Sander Annus 00:22:12 21p
17. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:27:43 21p
18. 20423 Martin Veisman 00:30:35 21p
19. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:33:20 21p
20. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:41:53 21p
21. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:35:54 16p
22. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:32:38 15p
23. 14946 Ero Puumets 00:30:09 13p
24. 5912 Andres Laineste 00:40:19 13p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.12.2017 22:28:42 Kompass