Linnaorienteerumine - 2.10.2017 - Vabaõhumuuseum
2.10.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Alo Ansmann
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RS] [RV]
R1 Rada (1): 21 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 0 Anton Michalkovskij 00:26:56
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:38:19 +11:23
3. 6009 Veljo Vask West 00:38:23 +11:27
4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:39:24 +12:28
5. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:39:59 +13:03
6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:40:10 +13:14
7. 24830 Sergey Seleznev SRD 00:40:37 +13:41
8. 14585 Armin Vilms 00:41:11 +14:15
9. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:41:24 +14:28
10. 992 Sander Annus 00:42:04 +15:08
11. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion 00:44:45 +17:49
12. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:45:23 +18:27
13. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 00:45:31 +18:35
14. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli 00:46:25 +19:29
15. 11259 Urmas Samelselg 00:46:55 +19:59
16. 21557 Raiko Tutt 00:47:00 +20:04
17. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:47:52 +20:56
18. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:48:35 +21:39
19. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:49:39 +22:43
20. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:50:31 +23:35
21. 6316 Ivar Toots 00:50:38 +23:42
22. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:51:01 +24:05
23. 18354 Kai Treier 00:51:29 +24:33
24. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:51:33 +24:37
25. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:51:41 +24:45
26. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:52:09 +25:13
27. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:52:25 +25:29
28. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:52:53 +25:57
29. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:53:22 +26:26
30. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva 00:53:30 +26:34
31. 24389 Indrek Raukas 00:53:39 +26:43
32. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp 00:53:41 +26:45
33. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:54:07 +27:11
34. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:54:34 +27:38
35. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:54:55 +27:59
36. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:55:00 +28:04
37. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:55:23 +28:27
38. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:56:54 +29:58
39. 27601 Tanno Tammesson 00:57:29 +30:33
40. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:58:56 +32:00
41. 19227 Allan Sülla 01:00:39 +33:43
42. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:01:57 +35:01
43. 5586 Marin Aleksejeva SOK 01:02:19 +35:23
44. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 01:02:26 +35:30
45. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:03:01 +36:05
46. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 01:04:08 +37:12
47. 7205 Ivar Lai 01:04:10 +37:14
48. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 01:04:59 +38:03
49. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia Spor 01:05:04 +38:08
49. 2246 Katrin Arendi 01:05:04 +38:08
51. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:05:21 +38:25
52. 24175 Raili Nugin 01:07:34 +40:38
53. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:07:35 +40:39
54. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 01:09:23 +42:27
55. 26910 Aalo Parmas 01:09:33 +42:37
56. 23754 Jaak Mölder 01:09:43 +42:47
57. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:13:51 +46:55
58. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 01:16:34 +49:38
59. 13862 Erik Jõgi 01:22:26 +55:30
60. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:24:13 +57:17
R2 Rada (2): 21 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:34:17
2. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:34:31 +00:14
3. 11531 Tiiu Naagel Kaitsevägi 00:37:04 +02:47
4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:38:33 +04:16
5. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:41:21 +07:04
6. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:42:09 +07:52
7. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:42:15 +07:58
7. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:42:15 +07:58
9. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:43:23 +09:06
10. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:43:26 +09:09
11. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:45:06 +10:49
12. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:47:53 +13:36
13. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:47:54 +13:37
14. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:48:33 +14:16
15. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:50:09 +15:52
16. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:50:26 +16:09
17. 4701 Maris Talv-Laugen Imås IL 00:51:37 +17:20
18. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:51:39 +17:22
19. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:52:09 +17:52
20. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:53:15 +18:58
21. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:53:32 +19:15
22. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:54:56 +20:39
23. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:57:10 +22:53
24. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:57:28 +23:11
25. 12780 Ilja Lutov 00:59:50 +25:33
26. 25273 Ingra Paltser 01:00:49 +26:32
27. 8027 Anna-Marie Vara 01:01:04 +26:47
27. 27409 Laura Laaster 01:01:04 +26:47
29. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:03:03 +28:46
30. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:03:59 +29:42
31. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 01:05:35 +31:18
32. 16348 Age Valgepea Hansa Spor 01:11:14 +36:57
33. 16003 Ott Pilbas 01:11:28 +37:11
34. 18674 Mart Pilbas 01:11:30 +37:13
35. 21495 Katri Tarlap Porter Rac 01:13:10 +38:53
36. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:14:46 +40:29
37. 4505 Risto Agu 01:15:41 +41:24
38. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 01:15:48 +41:31
39. 27719 Andreas Bendi 01:18:04 +43:47
40. 27718 Tarmo Bendi 01:18:06 +43:49
41. 14796 Liisi Kangur 01:18:38 +44:21
42. 16109 Liina Aru 01:19:54 +45:37
43. 0 Jane Napritson 01:42:06 +67:49
44. 25593 Lehti Haldna 01:53:18 +79:01
R3 Rada (3): 18 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:25:26
2. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:26:57 +01:31
3. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:29:01 +03:35
4. 26078 Kalev Kilkans 00:29:05 +03:39
5. 12989 Jane Tüksammel 00:31:09 +05:43
5. 27413 Katre Kuusik 00:31:09 +05:43
7. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 00:32:39 +07:13
8. 11649 Annika Luure 00:34:24 +08:58
9. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD 00:34:40 +09:14
10. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:35:21 +09:55
11. 17123 Kert Pallo 00:35:24 +09:58
12. 16336 Andres Trummal 00:35:33 +10:07
13. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:36:34 +11:08
14. 17877 Kristen Trummal 00:36:43 +11:17
15. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:37:47 +12:21
16. 12992 Triin Sokk 00:38:40 +13:14
17. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:38:57 +13:31
18. 10648 Uku Süvari 00:39:57 +14:31
19. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:40:59 +15:33
20. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD 00:42:53 +17:27
21. 26677 Kristin Liiv 00:46:48 +21:22
22. 0 Pärtel Vichmann 00:50:47 +25:21
23. 0 Tristan Koit 00:51:39 +26:13
24. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:51:52 +26:26
25. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:51:59 +26:33
26. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:52:06 +26:40
27. 0 Jan Nilson 00:58:51 +33:25
28. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas 01:05:58 +40:32
29. 0 Martin Aron 01:15:29 +50:03
R4 Rada (4): 8 KP 1.500km km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:11:08
2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:16:31 +05:23
3. 0 Kirke Mia Tinno velo clubb 00:23:49 +12:41
4. 0 Dominik Martin Lukjanov 00:24:18 +13:10
5. 21010 Antony Khaustovich 00:26:37 +15:29
6. 27275 Tannar Sildeberg 00:30:49 +19:41
7. 0 Mia Liisa Tamp 00:33:20 +22:12
8. 0 Jegor Klenski CoxArt 00:52:22 +41:14
RS Rada (5): 17 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:31:22
2. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:39:59 +08:37
3. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:41:19 +09:57
4. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:49:23 +18:01
5. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:49:56 +18:34
6. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:50:06 +18:44
7. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:50:47 +19:25
8. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:53:17 +21:55
9. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:55:37 +24:15
10. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH 00:57:44 +26:22
11. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:59:46 +28:24
12. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:01:27 +30:05
13. 5581 Sigrid Särak 01:01:28 +30:06
14. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 01:11:41 +40:19
15. 9723 Ülar Aasa Telia SK 01:12:44 +41:22
16. 7906 Liis Nurmis 01:16:29 +45:07
17. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:16:44 +45:22
18. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:33:17 +61:55
19. 0 Maria Vikentjeva TAI 01:52:42 +81:20
RV ^
1. 0 Janne Jürgenson 01:04:11 27p
2. 107 Viktor Pellja 01:04:32 27p
3. 27665 Sindia Saar 01:13:08 27p
4. 15473 Mari Tobias 01:13:09 27p
5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:32:28 27p
6. 10868 Marit Leisberg 00:52:08 24p
7. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:53:00 23p
8. 22055 Reet Randla 01:53:04 23p
9. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:45:16 22p
10. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan Tallinna K 00:43:51 21p
11. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:53:28 21p
12. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar TÜ 01:22:06 21p
13. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:39:12 20p
14. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 00:51:35 20p
15. 24785 Eve Malsroos 01:31:17 20p
16. 25684 Leelo Sülla 01:31:44 20p
17. 9124 Tiia Elvre Orvand 01:20:57 19p
18. 0 Alvar Suisalu 00:42:21 18p
19. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:55:36 17p
20. 13957 Merle Kale 01:02:27 16p
21. 0 Juan Lindpere 01:43:30 15p
22. 33 Hedi Vaikjärv 01:12:17 14p
23. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 02:06:28 14p
24. 0 Katrin Moss x239 01:14:53 13p
25. 0 Eelika Kähari 01:14:54 13p
26. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:44:38 12p
27. 8012 Oliver Annus 01:21:26 12p
28. 0 Tiiu Treier 00:42:32 10p
29. 0 Timo Treier 00:42:36 10p
30. 3448 Janely Leer Võru 00:52:38 10p
31. 2576 Janek Leer Võru 00:52:39 10p
32. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:18:57 10p
33. 0 Lilli Sadul 00:40:00 9p
34. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:52:38 9p
35. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:45:44 8p
36. 16172 Liina Pehk 00:50:38 8p
37. 21870 Kaisa Laugen 00:53:55 6p
38. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 01:07:40 5p
39. 0 Nora Palu 01:13:20 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2.10.2017 22:48:58 WMOC