Linnaorienteerumine - 02.12.2018 - Lepistikupark
2.12.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 20 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:25:15
2. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:26:04 +00:49
3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:26:50 +01:35
4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:27:21 +02:06
5. 1748 Tanel Kannel Rae 00:27:40 +02:25
6. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:28:07 +02:52
7. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:28:36 +03:21
8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:28:54 +03:39
9. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:29:21 +04:06
10. 21557 Raiko Tutt Norma 00:29:53 +04:38
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:30:06 +04:51
12. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:30:07 +04:52
13. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:30:21 +05:06
14. 11381 Sulev Kraam 00:30:41 +05:26
15. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:30:43 +05:28
16. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:30:52 +05:37
17. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:31:05 +05:50
18. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar 00:31:18 +06:03
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:31:29 +06:14
19. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:31:29 +06:14
21. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:31:32 +06:17
22. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:32:22 +07:07
23. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:33:23 +08:08
23. 29515 Kaimo Maiste 00:33:23 +08:08
25. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:33:35 +08:20
26. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:33:37 +08:22
27. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:34:05 +08:50
28. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:34:08 +08:53
29. 30542 Aivar Tugedam 00:34:11 +08:56
29. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:34:11 +08:56
31. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma 00:34:17 +09:02
32. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:34:44 +09:29
33. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:34:47 +09:32
34. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:34:53 +09:38
35. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:35:37 +10:22
36. 2685 Raivo Panker Mercury 00:35:43 +10:28
37. 8150 Priit Potter 00:35:53 +10:38
38. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:35:54 +10:39
39. 7775 Oleg Koshik SRD 00:35:55 +10:40
40. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:36:00 +10:45
41. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:36:02 +10:47
42. 21004 Helen Jürjo Saaremaajo 00:36:25 +11:10
43. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:36:36 +11:21
44. 6316 Ivar Toots 00:37:17 +12:02
45. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:37:34 +12:19
46. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:38:11 +12:56
47. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:38:44 +13:29
48. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:38:46 +13:31
49. 5969 Karl Laas 00:38:48 +13:33
50. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:38:59 +13:44
51. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:39:06 +13:51
52. 0 Steven Richardson 00:39:08 +13:53
53. 30026 Rahel Raudne VHK 00:39:26 +14:11
54. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:40:04 +14:49
55. 30928 Sander Salvet Tartu Ülik 00:40:14 +14:59
56. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:40:20 +15:05
57. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:40:25 +15:10
58. 16269 Martin Laur 00:40:35 +15:20
59. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:40:46 +15:31
60. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:00 +15:45
61. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:41:20 +16:05
62. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:41:21 +16:06
63. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:41:30 +16:15
64. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:41:56 +16:41
65. 545 Eerik Tamm 00:42:40 +17:25
66. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:42:43 +17:28
67. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 00:43:01 +17:46
68. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk 24625 00:43:19 +18:04
69. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:43:27 +18:12
70. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 00:44:05 +18:50
71. 0 Sergei Bessonov 00:44:55 +19:40
72. 0 Tanel Vassiljev 00:44:57 +19:42
73. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:49:11 +23:56
74. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand 00:50:08 +24:53
75. 25675 Saskia Tärk 00:51:27 +26:12
76. 27039 Rain Aava 00:54:37 +29:22
77. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp 00:55:53 +30:38
78. 29861 Valdo Sepp 00:55:57 +30:42
79. 30158 Kristjan Maiste 01:00:04 +34:49
80. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:00:33 +35:18
81. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:00:39 +35:24
ORANZ Rada (2): 17 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:23:57
2. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:25:12 +01:15
3. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:25:44 +01:47
4. 10860 Ranno Kannel Rae 00:26:54 +02:57
5. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:27:39 +03:42
6. 8043 Brigitte Panker Ilves 00:28:08 +04:11
7. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:28:57 +05:00
8. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:30:29 +06:32
9. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:30:41 +06:44
10. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:31:33 +07:36
11. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:31:38 +07:41
12. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane 00:31:55 +07:58
13. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:32:06 +08:09
14. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 00:32:23 +08:26
15. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:32:44 +08:47
16. 10612 Jaanika Parts 00:33:20 +09:23
17. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:34:39 +10:42
18. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:34:54 +10:57
19. 6048 Henry Vari Castrol/BP 00:35:27 +11:30
20. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:35:41 +11:44
21. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:35:42 +11:45
22. 3276 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury 00:35:58 +12:01
23. 5272 Tiina-Maria Tali Harju KEK 00:36:09 +12:12
24. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:36:43 +12:46
25. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen 00:37:07 +13:10
26. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:37:12 +13:15
27. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:37:15 +13:18
28. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:37:33 +13:36
29. 5521 Karl Kürsa Kobras 00:37:40 +13:43
30. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo Saaremaajo 00:38:08 +14:11
31. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:38:19 +14:22
32. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:39:09 +15:12
33. 0 Ruth Severt 00:39:48 +15:51
34. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:40:15 +16:18
35. 31014 Marju Lahtein 00:40:45 +16:48
36. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:41:17 +17:20
37. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:41:21 +17:24
38. 9959 Rein Licht 00:42:54 +18:57
39. 30987 Virve Saarevet 00:44:10 +20:13
40. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:45:58 +22:01
41. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:47:41 +23:44
42. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:48:17 +24:20
43. 0 Kristine Kalm 00:50:02 +26:05
44. 0 Karin Kalm 00:50:06 +26:09
45. 27973 Karl Julge 00:52:33 +28:36
46. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:54:43 +30:46
47. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:55:21 +31:24
48. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:56:12 +32:15
49. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:09:26 +45:29
ROHELINE Rada (3): 13 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:22:22
2. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:22:41 +00:19
3. 0 Hana-Maarja Helinurm 00:23:05 +00:43
4. 29885 Silver Puulmann 00:28:34 +06:12
5. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:28:52 +06:30
6. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo Saaremaajo 00:28:56 +06:34
7. 29865 Miia Maiste 00:29:13 +06:51
8. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa Koop 00:29:43 +07:21
9. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:31:08 +08:46
10. 0 Alex Klisevits 00:32:02 +09:40
11. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:32:49 +10:27
12. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 00:33:57 +11:35
13. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:35:40 +13:18
14. 27336 Jaanika Ingel 00:36:30 +14:08
15. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:36:38 +14:16
16. 0 Marko Puimes 00:39:50 +17:28
17. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:40:57 +18:35
18. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:41:27 +19:05
19. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:41:30 +19:08
20. 8888 Tiina Sutt 00:42:10 +19:48
21. 60 Lea Korem 00:42:22 +20:00
22. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits 00:42:37 +20:15
23. 0 Valerie Zermat 00:44:38 +22:16
24. 0 Emilie Zermat 00:44:39 +22:17
25. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:47:51 +25:29
26. 0 Kaspar Mell 00:49:19 +26:57
27. 0 Relika Mell 00:49:23 +27:01
28. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 00:50:50 +28:28
29. 0 Kristjan Mell 00:50:58 +28:36
30. 0 Erik Mell 00:51:03 +28:41
31. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt 00:54:00 +31:38
32. 29892 Bruno Aasa 00:54:25 +32:03
33. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt 00:55:10 +32:48
34. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt 00:55:48 +33:26
35. 10111 Dmitri Smirnov 00:57:34 +35:12
36. 27967 Lukas Julge 01:02:50 +40:28
SININE Rada (4): 8 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:16:03
2. 0 Oliver Kerttula 00:23:00 +06:57
3. 30025 Ülle Pani 00:23:03 +07:00
4. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:25:51 +09:48
5. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:29:18 +13:15
6. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 00:32:48 +16:45
7. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 00:32:54 +16:51
8. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo 00:36:38 +20:35
9. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo 00:36:59 +20:56
10. 26076 Timo Pöör Mercury 00:37:34 +21:31
11. 29555 Sander Pöör Mercury 00:37:41 +21:38
12. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen 00:40:56 +24:53
13. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:48:30 +32:27
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 13 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:20:31
2. 1601 Taavi Kainel 00:22:10 +01:39
3. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:22:16 +01:45
4. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:22:57 +02:26
5. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 00:23:59 +03:28
6. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:24:07 +03:36
7. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:24:15 +03:44
8. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:24:40 +04:09
9. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:28:03 +07:32
10. 16086 Vaike Murumets 00:32:14 +11:43
11. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:33:19 +12:48
12. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:33:31 +13:00
13. 2779 Heli Kain 00:33:38 +13:07
14. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:36:29 +15:58
15. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:37:19 +16:48
16. 3890 Vaido Salis 00:43:10 +22:39
RATAS Rada (6): 20 KP 4.800km km ^
1. 2575 Alo Ansmann Võru 00:30:18
VALIK ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:19:30 21p
2. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:23:10 21p
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:28:02 21p
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:33:07 21p
5. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:34:20 21p
6. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:35:24 21p
7. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:36:42 21p
8. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht ARTE Gümna 00:37:56 21p
9. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:37:57 21p
9. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:37:57 21p
11. 532 Malle Viilma TON 00:41:49 21p
11. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:41:49 21p
13. 22055 Reet Randla 00:55:43 21p
14. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 00:55:47 21p
15. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:33:07 20p
16. 29288 Laura-Lote Rosin 00:51:25 19p
17. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:01:00 19p
18. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 00:41:53 16p
19. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:19:57 12p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2.12.2018 14:35:16 Kompass