Linnaorienteerumine - 4.11.2018 - Mustamäe I
4.11.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 18 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:27:41
1. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:27:41 +00:00
3. 29847 Allan Aim TÜASK 00:27:55 +00:14
4. 27859 Tanel Põllu 00:28:47 +01:06
5. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:28:54 +01:13
6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:29:06 +01:25
7. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:29:20 +01:39
8. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:29:51 +02:10
9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:29:53 +02:12
10. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:29:56 +02:15
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:30:01 +02:20
12. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:30:13 +02:32
13. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:30:45 +03:04
14. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:31:11 +03:30
15. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:31:17 +03:36
16. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:31:22 +03:41
17. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:31:33 +03:52
18. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:31:43 +04:02
19. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:32:58 +05:17
20. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:33:03 +05:22
21. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp Otepää 00:33:09 +05:28
22. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:33:40 +05:59
23. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:33:48 +06:07
24. 4829 Kert Lindeberg 00:34:00 +06:19
25. 0 Viljar Vooremäe 00:34:02 +06:21
26. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:34:24 +06:43
27. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:34:28 +06:47
28. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:34:43 +07:02
29. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor 00:34:45 +07:04
30. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:34:58 +07:17
31. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:35:19 +07:38
32. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed 00:35:37 +07:56
33. 1398 Meelis Mälberg Peko 00:35:48 +08:07
34. 14585 Armin Vilms 00:35:56 +08:15
35. 28182 Madis Müürsepp 00:36:05 +08:24
36. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:36:46 +09:05
37. 0 Ivo Soosaar 00:36:54 +09:13
38. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:36:55 +09:14
39. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:37:05 +09:24
40. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:37:17 +09:36
41. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:37:19 +09:38
42. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:37:25 +09:44
43. 16597 Alger Ers 00:37:40 +09:59
44. 8279 Dmitri Petlin Õhuvägi 00:37:42 +10:01
45. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:37:51 +10:10
46. 24662 Heiki Rebane OCR Estoni 00:37:53 +10:12
47. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:38:01 +10:20
48. 5969 Karl Laas 00:38:26 +10:45
49. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:38:29 +10:48
50. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:38:48 +11:07
51. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:39:14 +11:33
51. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:39:14 +11:33
53. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:39:35 +11:54
54. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:39:50 +12:09
55. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:40:43 +13:02
56. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 00:40:47 +13:06
57. 30542 Aivar Tugedam 00:40:51 +13:10
58. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff Lennuliikl 00:41:20 +13:39
59. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:41:26 +13:45
60. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 00:42:17 +14:36
61. 16269 Martin Laur 00:43:21 +15:40
62. 19690 Marko Teder Kape 00:44:16 +16:35
63. 23754 Jaak Mölder 00:45:26 +17:45
64. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:47:29 +19:48
65. 30997 Susan Reinholm 00:47:48 +20:07
66. 30526 Liisbet Orav 00:48:31 +20:50
67. 0 Kadri Nokkur 00:49:02 +21:21
68. 0 Kaspar Kristal 00:49:08 +21:27
69. 25675 Saskia Tärk 00:51:13 +23:32
70. 29288 Laura-Lote Rosin 00:51:16 +23:35
71. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:52:06 +24:25
72. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 00:55:20 +27:39
73. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:00:16 +32:35
74. 28379 Merle Blaat 01:25:01 +57:20
ORANZ Rada (2): 16 KP 3.900km km ^
1. 2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste LUS 00:23:12
2. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:23:15 +00:03
3. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:25:30 +02:18
4. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:25:55 +02:43
5. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:26:18 +03:06
6. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane 00:26:53 +03:41
7. 30001 Urmas Lepik 00:27:27 +04:15
8. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:27:54 +04:42
9. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:28:26 +05:14
10. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:28:33 +05:21
11. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:29:45 +06:33
12. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:30:55 +07:43
13. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk 24625 00:31:26 +08:14
14. 7328 Ergo Enn West 00:32:02 +08:50
15. 25936 Liise Lillelaid SK Elite S 00:32:03 +08:51
16. 21894 Airi Kask 00:32:19 +09:07
17. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso Rakv 00:32:23 +09:11
18. 0 Erkki Rebane 00:32:49 +09:37
19. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:32:55 +09:43
20. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:33:09 +09:57
21. 29860 Helen Rebane 00:33:41 +10:29
22. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:33:45 +10:33
23. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:33:47 +10:35
24. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:33:48 +10:36
24. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:33:48 +10:36
26. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak 00:33:54 +10:42
27. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas 00:34:34 +11:22
28. 30026 Rahel Raudne VHK 00:34:39 +11:27
29. 27985 Riia Laas Leksi44 00:34:45 +11:33
30. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 00:34:48 +11:36
31. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild Saku Õllet 00:35:09 +11:57
32. 21495 Katri Tarlap Porter Rac 00:35:12 +12:00
33. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:35:29 +12:17
34. 6656 Kristofer Kirss 00:35:45 +12:33
35. 16109 Liina Aru 00:36:27 +13:15
36. 25312 Aivi Kurim 00:37:35 +14:23
37. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:38:04 +14:52
38. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen 00:38:33 +15:21
39. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:38:37 +15:25
40. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:38:49 +15:37
40. 25593 Lehti Haldna Swedbank S 00:38:49 +15:37
42. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:39:02 +15:50
43. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:39:09 +15:57
44. 0 Linda Kuusik 00:39:13 +16:01
45. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:39:14 +16:02
46. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:39:18 +16:06
47. 29821 Evelin Rootsi 00:39:56 +16:44
48. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:40:20 +17:08
49. 29618 Kristel Vainomets 00:40:51 +17:39
50. 27207 Lauri Veski Eesti Ener 00:40:53 +17:41
51. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:41:17 +18:05
52. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:42:01 +18:49
53. 13299 Sofia Leesment SRD 00:42:20 +19:08
54. 7883 Erkki Vähi CGI 00:43:08 +19:56
55. 9959 Rein Licht 00:44:08 +20:56
56. 21512 Aet Tampuu SRD 00:44:23 +21:11
57. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:45:02 +21:50
58. 27371 Eliise Soome 00:45:39 +22:27
59. 30987 Virve Saarevet 00:45:45 +22:33
60. 26625 Heneli Lamp VTA 00:45:54 +22:42
61. 13614 Enn Lamp Bauhof 00:46:02 +22:50
62. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:46:49 +23:37
63. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen 00:48:03 +24:51
64. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:48:09 +24:57
65. 21971 Mari-Liis Valgeväli 00:53:06 +29:54
66. 0 Jasper Salla 00:53:08 +29:56
67. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:57:58 +34:46
68. 28027 Sten Paas 00:59:22 +36:10
69. 30366 Birgit Toome 01:03:01 +39:49
70. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:03:09 +39:57
71. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:04:08 +40:56
72. 17741 Miriam Paesüld 01:18:18 +55:06
73. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld 01:18:58 +55:46
ROHELINE Rada (3): 13 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:13:44
2. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:13:54 +00:10
3. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:15:15 +01:31
4. 0 Silver Puulmann 00:15:25 +01:41
5. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp 00:19:53 +06:09
6. 20506 Georg Kainel 00:19:57 +06:13
7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:21:06 +07:22
8. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:21:57 +08:13
9. 29764 Greete Rebane 00:22:05 +08:21
10. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm 00:22:06 +08:22
11. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:22:34 +08:50
12. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:22:48 +09:04
13. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:23:39 +09:55
14. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:23:47 +10:03
15. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:24:40 +10:56
16. 0 Rasmus Rask 00:24:59 +11:15
17. 0 Hugo Rask 00:25:02 +11:18
18. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 00:25:34 +11:50
19. 27336 Jaanika Ingel 00:25:43 +11:59
20. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa Koop 00:26:01 +12:17
21. 0 Kertu Volk 00:26:54 +13:10
22. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:28:06 +14:22
23. 0 Linda Kuusik 00:28:07 +14:23
24. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:28:26 +14:42
25. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:28:37 +14:53
26. 29840 Marju Sepp 00:29:13 +15:29
27. 29854 Laura Nahkur 00:29:58 +16:14
28. 2236 Õrne Suur 00:30:15 +16:31
29. 0 Eve Paavel 00:30:21 +16:37
30. 19044 Iris Hints 00:31:42 +17:58
31. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits 00:31:48 +18:04
32. 0 Anett Heinam 00:31:51 +18:07
33. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:31:58 +18:14
34. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:32:01 +18:17
35. 0 Liisi Kaart 00:32:04 +18:20
36. 29870 Saule Steinpilm 00:32:07 +18:23
36. 29870 Saula Steinpilm 00:32:07 +18:23
38. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:34:10 +20:26
39. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:36:40 +22:56
40. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:36:49 +23:05
41. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:36:54 +23:10
42. 0 Matti Silber 00:36:59 +23:15
43. 30616 Anna-Lii Mägi 00:38:54 +25:10
44. 28846 Horre Kuusk 00:39:11 +25:27
45. 28845 Jaron Kuusk 00:39:12 +25:28
46. 0 Eerik Soosaar 00:40:02 +26:18
47. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 00:41:07 +27:23
48. 29892 Bruno Aasa 00:46:53 +33:09
SININE Rada (4): 5 KP 0.800km km ^
1. 23776 Marta Mälberg Peko 00:07:23
2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg 00:09:27 +02:04
3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg 00:09:28 +02:05
4. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:09:40 +02:17
5. 29577 Rasmus Margat 00:10:07 +02:44
6. 27411 Nele Margat 00:10:13 +02:50
7. 30062 Teiti Danil 00:10:44 +03:21
8. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:10:52 +03:29
9. 29905 Eliisabeth Lepp 00:10:54 +03:31
10. 30542 Aivar Tugedam 00:11:35 +04:12
11. 19903 Mia Kuriks 00:11:53 +04:30
12. 19904 Ron Kuriks 00:11:55 +04:32
13. 28790 Piret Randmäe Swedbank S 00:13:41 +06:18
14. 0 Helin Otsason 00:14:04 +06:41
15. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:14:25 +07:02
16. 0 Pärt Otsason 00:15:00 +07:37
17. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:15:37 +08:14
18. 23459 Greete Savolainen 00:17:32 +10:09
19. 0 Ragnar Weiss 00:17:59 +10:36
20. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla 00:18:41 +11:18
21. 24875 Triinu Randoja 00:19:22 +11:59
22. 0 Anton Pismennõi 00:19:47 +12:24
23. 23685 Uku Kõlu 00:21:32 +14:09
24. 23468 Mirell Valgma Tammed 00:24:50 +17:27
25. 30430 Timo Vähi 00:26:39 +19:16
26. 23776 Marta Mälberg Peko 00:28:55 +21:32
27. 25755 Marie Mälberg Peko 00:29:05 +21:42
28. 26076 Timo Pöör Mercury 00:30:47 +23:24
29. 29555 Sander Pöör Mercury 00:30:51 +23:28
30. 0 Siim Tohvri 00:40:35 +33:12
31. 0 Emma Liis Tohvri 00:40:46 +33:23
32. 0 Vivian Räim 00:48:34 +41:11
32. 0 Tobias Räim 00:48:34 +41:11
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 13 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:15:47
2. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:16:21 +00:34
3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:17:20 +01:33
4. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:18:01 +02:14
5. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:18:23 +02:36
6. 1601 Taavi Kainel 00:19:02 +03:15
7. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:19:45 +03:58
8. 14986 Toomas Randoja XDream 00:21:10 +05:23
9. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:21:28 +05:41
10. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:21:53 +06:06
11. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:23:14 +07:27
12. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:25:25 +09:38
13. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:25:29 +09:42
14. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:26:15 +10:28
15. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas 00:26:39 +10:52
16. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:29:32 +13:45
17. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 00:29:54 +14:07
18. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:30:26 +14:39
19. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:31:51 +16:04
20. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:32:38 +16:51
21. 2779 Heli Kain 00:32:44 +16:57
22. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:33:13 +17:26
23. 13107 Kaili Laanemets 00:35:36 +19:49
23. 20083 Kirill Akakjev 00:35:36 +19:49
25. 28200 Merilin Pihl 00:37:12 +21:25
26. 0 Marijo Parvoja 00:37:14 +21:27
27. 3890 Vaido Salis 00:39:00 +23:13
28. 33 Hedi Vaikjärv 00:39:15 +23:28
RO-LUHIKE Rada (6): 19 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:20:41
2. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:22:50 +02:09
3. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:23:36 +02:55
4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:25:54 +05:13
5. 2244 Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:29:30 +08:49
6. 0 Kaisa Jaanus 01:20:00 +59:19
7. 0 Liina Jaanus 01:20:06 +59:25
VALIK ^
1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:15:05 18p
2. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:16:13 18p
3. 30649 Kärri Sõelsepp 00:22:45 18p
4. 0 Kristjan Pulma 00:22:49 18p
5. 0 Thea Tikenberg 00:30:46 18p
5. 24370 Lea Tikenberg 00:30:46 18p
7. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht ARTE Gümna 00:33:27 18p
8. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:33:31 18p
8. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:33:31 18p
10. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:37:25 18p
11. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 00:42:39 18p
12. 0 Liis Salong 00:43:16 18p
13. 0 Andrei Golovko 00:56:46 18p
14. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:30:55 17p
15. 334 Urve Kain TON 00:51:26 17p
16. 25070 Helisa Tartu HOK 00:23:13 15p
17. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:27:09 15p
18. 0 Kärt Sihver 00:39:56 15p
19. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:42:19 15p
20. 14648 Kristjan Peterson StSiP 00:59:13 14p
21. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:12:10 13p
22. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:12:12 13p
23. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi 00:41:18 11p
24. 0 Nora Le Eerme 00:34:00 10p
24. 0 Mia Brit Eerme 00:34:00 10p
26. 17372 Rasmus Raadla 00:29:08 8p
27. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:29:09 8p
28. 30250 Astrid Salong 00:50:15 6p
29. 0 Mikk Leini 00:50:25 6p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4.11.2018 16:29:59 Kompass