Linnaorienteerumine - Järve mets - 27.08.2018
27.08.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LÜHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE]
[VALIK]
PUNANE Rada (1): 28 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:25:33
2. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 00:27:22 +01:49
3. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:28:16 +02:43
4. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru 00:29:14 +03:41
5. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:29:40 +04:07
6. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:30:09 +04:36
7. 0 Vladislav Miyakov x192 00:30:47 +05:14
8. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:31:08 +05:35
9. 7236 Karmo Kübarsepp Jõhvikas 00:31:14 +05:41
9. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:31:14 +05:41
11. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:31:15 +05:42
12. 4494 Raiko Kaasiku JOKA 00:31:16 +05:43
13. 4731 Tarmo Kuub LSF PT 00:31:24 +05:51
14. 7874 Jörgen Liister HOK 00:31:25 +05:52
15. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:31:40 +06:07
16. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:31:49 +06:16
17. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:32:14 +06:41
18. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:32:17 +06:44
19. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:32:22 +06:49
20. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 00:32:23 +06:50
21. 14579 Ramon Reimets 00:32:32 +06:59
22. 24830 Sergey Seleznev SRD 00:33:23 +07:50
23. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 00:33:28 +07:55
24. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:34:08 +08:35
25. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:34:17 +08:44
26. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:34:19 +08:46
27. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:34:22 +08:49
28. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:34:32 +08:59
29. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:34:39 +09:06
30. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:35:33 +10:00
31. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 00:35:35 +10:02
32. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:35:40 +10:07
33. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:36:12 +10:39
34. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:36:25 +10:52
35. 30186 Margus Maiste 00:36:47 +11:14
36. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:36:50 +11:17
37. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:36:56 +11:23
38. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:36:58 +11:25
38. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:36:58 +11:25
40. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 00:37:01 +11:28
40. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK 00:37:01 +11:28
42. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:37:07 +11:34
43. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:37:18 +11:45
44. 16048 Erik Koidu 00:37:45 +12:12
45. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:38:19 +12:46
46. 3429 Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 00:38:24 +12:51
47. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:38:32 +12:59
48. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 00:38:36 +13:03
49. 3185 Anita Karnit SRD 00:38:55 +13:22
50. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:39:05 +13:32
51. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju KEK 00:39:06 +13:33
52. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:39:43 +14:10
53. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik 00:40:28 +14:55
54. 26956 Margus Leisberg AT Sport 00:40:49 +15:16
55. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:40:52 +15:19
56. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu 00:41:04 +15:31
57. 28387 Stenver Matt 00:41:10 +15:37
58. 10517 Erkki Sapp Tallinna R 00:41:31 +15:58
59. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:41:54 +16:21
59. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper 00:41:54 +16:21
61. 24998 Gert Look Softgrunge 00:42:00 +16:27
62. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:42:07 +16:34
63. 28047 Melani Nõu SOK 00:42:23 +16:50
64. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:42:43 +17:10
65. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva 00:42:54 +17:21
66. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:43:13 +17:40
67. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe 00:43:27 +17:54
68. 30212 Marvin Üürike 00:43:44 +18:11
69. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 00:44:09 +18:36
70. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:44:33 +19:00
71. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:44:48 +19:15
72. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:44:49 +19:16
73. 8173 Tarmo All 00:44:54 +19:21
74. 18354 Kai Treier 00:45:11 +19:38
75. 22687 Lauri Joosu Eesti Ener 00:45:20 +19:47
76. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:46:09 +20:36
77. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:46:33 +21:00
78. 16269 Martin Laur 00:47:47 +22:14
79. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:48:43 +23:10
80. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:48:45 +23:12
81. 3750 Riho Kokk Rakv 00:48:53 +23:20
82. 0 Martin Aron x408 00:49:20 +23:47
83. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:50:06 +24:33
84. 22423 Kaidi Külaots TÜ Fauna 00:50:53 +25:20
85. 29816 Tanel Keres 00:57:52 +32:19
86. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:59:23 +33:50
87. 15353 Mare Padu 01:01:40 +36:07
88. 20946 Tuuli Pungas TÜ 01:02:02 +36:29
89. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:02:56 +37:23
90. 30434 Mairon Landra x151 01:03:13 +37:40
91. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp 01:03:15 +37:42
92. 30474 Kadi Kuusk 01:04:20 +38:47
93. 30478 Liisi Sepp 01:04:21 +38:48
94. 9485 Anu Kilki 01:04:41 +39:08
95. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 01:11:37 +46:04
96. 29821 Evelin Rootsi 01:14:02 +48:29
97. 29840 Marju Sepp 01:15:36 +50:03
ORANZ Rada (2): 27 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:24:14
2. 5486 Teele Randman Rakv 00:25:54 +01:40
3. 15409 Martin Pärdu 00:26:26 +02:12
4. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK 00:27:01 +02:47
5. 0 Shanina Vika x174 00:27:05 +02:51
6. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:28:08 +03:54
7. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:28:55 +04:41
8. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:29:38 +05:24
9. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:30:15 +06:01
10. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:30:37 +06:23
11. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:30:42 +06:28
12. 14648 Kristjan Peterson StSiP 00:30:51 +06:37
12. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:30:51 +06:37
14. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:31:10 +06:56
15. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:31:20 +07:06
16. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD 00:32:25 +08:11
17. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:32:54 +08:40
18. 0 Sander Olo x306 00:33:02 +08:48
19. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:33:43 +09:29
20. 29819 Mare Laan 00:34:26 +10:12
21. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:34:52 +10:38
22. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT 00:34:58 +10:44
23. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:35:58 +11:44
24. 9339 Raido Saremat 00:36:06 +11:52
25. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:36:44 +12:30
26. 7270 Anete Tammeveski 00:36:56 +12:42
27. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:37:18 +13:04
28. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:37:40 +13:26
29. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju KEK 00:37:45 +13:31
30. 14222 Ethel Ansip 00:38:06 +13:52
31. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:38:55 +14:41
32. 29852 Marten Raudsepp 00:39:12 +14:58
33. 29851 Tähti Alver 00:39:15 +15:01
33. 0 Helin Meier x250 00:39:15 +15:01
35. 0 Andres Hellermaa x249 00:39:16 +15:02
36. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:39:42 +15:28
37. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:40:17 +16:03
38. 27997 Dmitri Nelzin 00:40:56 +16:42
39. 17687 Marge Rehepapp 00:41:07 +16:53
40. 6571 Maret Hallikma 00:41:30 +17:16
41. 0 Kristi Parro x240 00:41:31 +17:17
42. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:41:45 +17:31
43. 4819 Anu Järve Swedbank S 00:42:00 +17:46
44. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:42:13 +17:59
45. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:43:11 +18:57
46. 24363 Kertu Kekk SK Metsasõ 00:43:59 +19:45
47. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:44:48 +20:34
48. 25683 Liisi Meigas 00:45:31 +21:17
49. 9124 Tiia Elvre Orvand 00:46:21 +22:07
50. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:47:03 +22:49
51. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:51:11 +26:57
52. 6176 Maire Rillo 00:51:59 +27:45
53. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel 00:54:03 +29:49
54. 0 Elina Liin x327 00:54:26 +30:12
55. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 00:54:57 +30:43
56. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 00:55:08 +30:54
57. 30366 Birgit Toome 00:55:18 +31:04
58. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:56:24 +32:10
59. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 00:57:31 +33:17
60. 24785 Eve Malsroos 01:07:41 +43:27
61. 25684 Leelo Sülla 01:07:48 +43:34
62. 15393 Krista Kõlli Võru 01:13:34 +49:20
63. 16154 Helin Lung 01:18:21 +54:07
64. 15108 Marti Lung 01:18:22 +54:08
65. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:34:18 +70:04
ROHELINE Rada (3): 17 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:18:57
2. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:19:03 +00:06
3. 15328 Eero Ruokamo Kobras 00:20:04 +01:07
4. 12568 Hannes Artur Semper 00:21:21 +02:24
5. 17620 Sten Talumaa HOK 00:23:45 +04:48
6. 1085 Toomas Talumaa HOK 00:23:52 +04:55
7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:25:00 +06:03
8. 20470 Rein Jõgisman Tammed 00:25:37 +06:40
9. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:27:17 +08:20
10. 13012 Grete Kuub LSF PT 00:27:43 +08:46
11. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:28:03 +09:06
12. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:28:11 +09:14
13. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:28:30 +09:33
14. 29780 Matthias Bolliger 00:28:58 +10:01
15. 22410 Kerli Liiv TÜ 00:29:49 +10:52
16. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:30:19 +11:22
17. 29841 Kristofer Kaare 00:30:25 +11:28
18. 28201 Veronika Laasi 00:31:06 +12:09
19. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:31:19 +12:22
20. 29836 Katrin Romanenkov 00:33:10 +14:13
21. 0 Tauri Kiisma x368 00:33:14 +14:17
22. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:33:32 +14:35
23. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:33:35 +14:38
24. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:33:36 +14:39
25. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu 00:34:47 +15:50
26. 29764 Greete Releang 00:35:25 +16:28
26. 29765 Kaisa vaher 00:35:25 +16:28
28. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm 00:36:10 +17:13
29. 29773 Mikk Mathias Mesipuu Tallinna J 00:37:26 +18:29
30. 29783 Saara Lotta Oidjärv 00:40:11 +21:14
31. 5912 Andres Laineste Kraanateha 00:40:43 +21:46
32. 27926 Lars Laineste Koidu Suus 00:40:53 +21:56
33. 30025 Ülle Pani 00:42:15 +23:18
34. 28838 Anna-Ingrem Rebane Kalamaja P 00:43:32 +24:35
35. 18671 Paula Riisalo 00:43:35 +24:38
36. 30609 Triin Evard x372 00:44:22 +25:25
37. 30610 Aet Tänav x374 00:44:24 +25:27
38. 16461 Heigo Pihlak Põhja Pref 00:44:45 +25:48
39. 27954 Välgo Jaakma 00:45:01 +26:04
40. 28042 Kaspar Maiste 00:45:37 +26:40
41. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa 00:47:26 +28:29
42. 0 Hanka Maiste x258 00:52:10 +33:13
43. 26364 Maie Vooglaid 00:53:12 +34:15
44. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen 00:53:54 +34:57
45. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen 00:54:08 +35:11
46. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:54:32 +35:35
47. 16530 Gregor Aibast 00:58:04 +39:07
48. 0 Paul Pihlak x298 01:01:29 +42:32
49. 30432 Adrian Abner x160 01:03:09 +44:12
50. 30429 Kaja Kivit x165 01:03:14 +44:17
51. 30431 Kerdo Kivit x162 01:03:19 +44:22
52. 30613 Markkus Ots x431 01:03:41 +44:44
53. 30611 Jako Mathias Mäll x429 01:03:42 +44:45
54. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas 01:15:23 +56:26
55. 18915 Elisabeth Tamberg 01:21:20 +62:23
56. 27925 Sverre Laineste Koidu Suus 01:33:38 +74:41
SININE Rada (4): 9 KP 1.000km km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:06:23
2. 29600 Silver Kaare 00:12:38 +06:15
3. 16530 Gregor Aibast 00:12:40 +06:17
4. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju KEK 00:13:07 +06:44
5. 19377 Henrik Erm SK Xdream 00:14:04 +07:41
6. 27050 Susanna Hinnov 00:14:13 +07:50
7. 21663 Helena Erm Võru 00:14:20 +07:57
8. 22194 Peeter Piirsalu 00:14:28 +08:05
9. 29577 Rasmus Margat 00:14:32 +08:09
10. 27411 Nele Margat 00:14:46 +08:23
11. 24181 Robin Kaljur 00:15:14 +08:51
12. 22111 Rainer Kranberg 00:15:15 +08:52
13. 24182 Romet Kaljur Harju 00:15:24 +09:01
14. 30616 Anna-Lii Mägi x365 00:16:30 +10:07
15. 0 Ketrii Künnapas x296 00:17:25 +11:02
16. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 00:18:25 +12:02
17. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo 00:20:24 +14:01
18. 28484 Mairit Laineste 00:20:30 +14:07
19. 27927 Lorene Laineste Koidu Suus 00:20:37 +14:14
20. 28835 Karoliine Kapp 00:25:06 +18:43
21. 30611 Jako Mathias Mäll x290 00:26:26 +20:03
22. 30250 Astrid Salong 00:26:29 +20:06
22. 30612 Erik Salm x294 00:26:29 +20:06
24. 30428 Oskar Aibast x168 00:28:03 +21:40
25. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:28:13 +21:50
26. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT 00:29:45 +23:22
27. 30059 Maria Härm 00:29:56 +23:33
SEIKLUS Rada (5): 20 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 00:16:22
2. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:18:23 +02:01
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:18:33 +02:11
4. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:20:21 +03:59
5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:23:53 +07:31
6. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:24:55 +08:33
7. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:28:48 +12:26
8. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:28:57 +12:35
9. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:30:05 +13:43
10. 4218 Margus Lehtme 00:30:06 +13:44
11. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury 00:32:19 +15:57
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets 00:52:33 +36:11
RO-LÜHIKE Rada (6): 28 KP 5.200km km ^
1. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:36:00
VALIK ^
1. 27919 Andres Aotäht 00:21:08 30p
2. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:27:47 28p
3. 0 Jana Sahva x61 00:32:12 28p
4. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:32:15 28p
5. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:39:04 28p
6. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:39:39 28p
7. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:51:04 28p
8. 29785 Merike Raudla 00:51:43 28p
9. 0 Priit Samarüütel x346 00:52:45 28p
10. 532 Malle Viilma TON 00:58:12 28p
11. 22055 Reet Randla 01:00:21 28p
11. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:00:21 28p
13. 10868 Marit Leisberg 01:10:15 28p
14. 30614 Steven Remmelg x397 01:10:28 28p
15. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:31:48 27p
16. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru Harjumaa 00:37:40 27p
17. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 00:48:30 27p
18. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:36:22 26p
19. 0 Aare Abel Harjumaa 00:37:40 26p
20. 8150 Priit Potter 00:38:59 26p
21. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju KEK 00:40:29 26p
22. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA 00:44:43 26p
23. 21974 Kristin Puusepp Tallinna K 00:50:10 26p
24. 22688 Toivo Päärson 00:51:32 26p
25. 23928 Pille Lõmps 01:03:47 26p
26. 27055 Kardo Kutti 00:34:44 25p
27. 22065 Liisi Kaal 00:54:28 25p
28. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 00:59:33 25p
29. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane 00:32:20 24p
30. 0 Silver Tamm x251 00:54:54 24p
31. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury 01:01:19 23p
32. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 01:09:43 23p
33. 4218 Margus Lehtme 00:28:43 20p
34. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 00:44:28 19p
35. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann 00:42:11 18p
36. 28491 Merike Koort 00:56:17 17p
37. 29608 Inga Karashk 00:40:42 16p
38. 29842 Hubert Lind 00:49:31 16p
39. 7883 Erkki Vähi CGI 01:01:47 16p
40. 30430 Timo Rähi x233 01:02:03 15p
41. 23212 Brita Marrandi 01:10:02 15p
42. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:34:37 14p
43. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt 00:34:58 12p
44. 30433 Jesse Nõlvik x83 00:20:30 9p
45. 17988 Maria Kaljur Harju KEK 00:13:10 8p
46. 27336 Jaanika Ingel 00:19:31 8p
47. 27882 Konrad Kurvits 00:21:13 8p
48. 20403 Raul Jõgisman 00:27:28 6p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.08.2018 10:16:23 Kompass