Linnaorienteerumine - 09.04.2018 - Snelli
9.04.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Alo Ansmann
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RS] [RV]
R1 Rada (1): 36 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:32:19
2. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:33:42 +01:23
3. 3201 Jaan Tarmak SK100 00:34:45 +02:26
4. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:36:09 +03:50
5. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 00:36:18 +03:59
6. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:36:26 +04:07
7. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali Harju KEK 00:37:03 +04:44
8. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:37:12 +04:53
9. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:38:10 +05:51
10. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:39:36 +07:17
11. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:39:48 +07:29
12. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:39:53 +07:34
13. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:40:07 +07:48
14. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:40:26 +08:07
15. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:40:30 +08:11
16. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 00:41:02 +08:43
17. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:41:55 +09:36
18. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:42:03 +09:44
19. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 00:42:20 +10:01
20. 21317 Margus Salla 00:42:46 +10:27
21. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:43:01 +10:42
22. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:43:13 +10:54
23. 9885 Pent Paalberg Rakv 00:43:38 +11:19
24. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:43:51 +11:32
25. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:44:01 +11:42
26. 14585 Armin Vilms 00:44:10 +11:51
27. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:44:26 +12:07
28. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 00:44:47 +12:28
29. 5592 Heidi Sild West 00:44:50 +12:31
30. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 00:45:00 +12:41
31. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:45:15 +12:56
32. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 00:45:25 +13:06
33. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 00:45:28 +13:09
34. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:45:49 +13:30
35. 24830 Sergey Seleznev SRD 00:45:55 +13:36
36. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:46:16 +13:57
37. 14580 Priit Lello 00:46:31 +14:12
38. 15701 Peeter Ilison 00:47:04 +14:45
39. 1666 Epp Käpa Peko 00:48:26 +16:07
40. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:48:35 +16:16
41. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:48:40 +16:21
42. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:48:46 +16:27
43. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:49:40 +17:21
44. 27306 Toomas Viira 00:49:44 +17:25
45. 7873 Aivar Aasma EMÜ 00:50:19 +18:00
46. 6316 Ivar Toots 00:50:21 +18:02
47. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa 00:51:04 +18:45
48. 9884 Epp Paalberg Rakv 00:51:19 +19:00
49. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva 00:51:48 +19:29
50. 22687 Lauri Joosu Eesti Ener 00:52:16 +19:57
51. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:52:51 +20:32
52. 7205 Ivar Lai 00:52:58 +20:39
53. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 00:53:00 +20:41
54. 24998 Gert Look 00:54:27 +22:08
55. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:57:18 +24:59
56. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:57:25 +25:06
57. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:57:41 +25:22
58. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:57:46 +25:27
58. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:57:46 +25:27
60. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:01:34 +29:15
61. 1962 Kristi Luigelaht Kobras 01:02:30 +30:11
62. 2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder Kobras 01:04:07 +31:48
63. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:05:29 +33:10
64. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 01:05:37 +33:18
65. 6822 Siim Boikov TÜ 01:05:42 +33:23
66. 28052 Esta Prangel 01:05:44 +33:25
67. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa 01:06:11 +33:52
68. 5981 Elina Lasseron 01:06:26 +34:07
69. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:06:27 +34:08
70. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh 01:08:20 +36:01
71. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu Okas 01:09:29 +37:10
72. 24171 Tauno Trallmann Jooksupart 01:14:16 +41:57
73. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 01:16:27 +44:08
74. 25312 Aivi Kurim 01:20:55 +48:36
75. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:22:03 +49:44
R2 Rada (2): 30 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson SRD 00:32:14
2. 15409 Martin Pärdu 00:33:54 +01:40
3. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras 00:37:38 +05:24
4. 12309 Siim Ringinen 00:37:52 +05:38
5. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:40:03 +07:49
6. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:42:17 +10:03
7. 9339 Raido Saremat 00:42:44 +10:30
8. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:42:47 +10:33
9. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:43:24 +11:10
10. 11817 Erki Ubina LSF PT 00:43:50 +11:36
11. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:44:31 +12:17
12. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:44:40 +12:26
13. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:45:00 +12:46
14. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi SK Metsasõ 00:45:11 +12:57
15. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:45:17 +13:03
16. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:45:42 +13:28
17. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 00:46:10 +13:56
18. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:46:22 +14:08
19. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:46:26 +14:12
20. 1476 Triin Johanson Lootvina 00:46:29 +14:15
21. 9485 Anu Kilki 00:46:33 +14:19
22. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 00:47:09 +14:55
23. 28050 Hanna-Maria Puhke Rakv 00:47:54 +15:40
24. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:48:19 +16:05
25. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:49:17 +17:03
26. 6571 Maret Hallikma 00:49:48 +17:34
27. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:50:08 +17:54
28. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff Lennuliikl 00:50:23 +18:09
29. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury 00:50:37 +18:23
30. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:51:05 +18:51
31. 17675 Krister Kalda Toores jõu 00:51:15 +19:01
32. 27980 Raul Piigli 00:52:11 +19:57
33. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:53:19 +21:05
34. 14754 Liis Astover 00:53:22 +21:08
35. 11649 Annika Luure 00:53:30 +21:16
36. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:53:36 +21:22
37. 22278 Jari Julge 00:53:40 +21:26
38. 4386 Karina Kivikas Ilves 00:54:02 +21:48
38. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 00:54:02 +21:48
40. 0 Allar Kuusk 00:54:41 +22:27
41. 0 Hip Kõiv 00:54:47 +22:33
42. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:54:54 +22:40
43. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:55:45 +23:31
44. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:56:21 +24:07
45. 0 Margit Krieger 00:57:40 +25:26
46. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:58:30 +26:16
47. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:59:40 +27:26
48. 9124 Tiia Elvre Orvand 01:00:10 +27:56
49. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 01:01:12 +28:58
50. 28001 Ave Talts 01:01:52 +29:38
51. 25662 Vernek Sepp 01:02:48 +30:34
52. 27371 Eliise Soome 01:03:28 +31:14
53. 15833 Kadri Isakar LSF PT 01:04:39 +32:25
54. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:08:04 +35:50
55. 0 Gertrud Lukas 01:10:22 +38:08
56. 27718 Tarmo Bendi 01:10:56 +38:42
57. 27719 Andreas Bendi 01:10:59 +38:45
58. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 01:11:14 +39:00
59. 0 Paul Pihlak 01:11:47 +39:33
60. 0 Kadri Lainas 01:11:55 +39:41
61. 0 Eneli Mikko 01:11:56 +39:42
61. 0 Martin Meitern 01:11:56 +39:42
63. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:16:46 +44:32
64. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 01:25:31 +53:17
65. 27973 Karl Julge 01:44:32 +72:18
65. 27967 Lukas Julge 01:44:32 +72:18
67. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 02:13:53 +101:39
R3 Rada (3): 22 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:37:08
2. 2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar 00:40:53 +03:45
3. 26041 Andrus Prangli 00:42:05 +04:57
4. 8420 Arris Aasmäe 00:42:45 +05:37
5. 14153 Kadri Haldre 00:43:27 +06:19
6. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:44:25 +07:17
7. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:45:00 +07:52
8. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:45:24 +08:16
9. 22410 Kerli Võsa TÜ 00:46:40 +09:32
10. 21026 Elina Liivat 00:47:00 +09:52
11. 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule West 00:47:04 +09:56
12. 0 Geitrud Fia Kristjohann x280 00:47:19 +10:11
13. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:49:04 +11:56
14. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:49:17 +12:09
15. 27963 Hugo Heina 00:49:30 +12:22
16. 27962 Indrek Heina 00:49:33 +12:25
17. 0 Aleksei Gvozdev TTÜ 00:50:18 +13:10
18. 0 Alex Neil 00:50:19 +13:11
19. 26375 Matthias Salla 00:54:09 +17:01
20. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 00:55:40 +18:32
21. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:55:48 +18:40
22. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:56:36 +19:28
23. 28052 Enoola Liza Kookla 00:57:08 +20:00
24. 28051 Kristi Unga 00:57:12 +20:04
25. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD 00:59:39 +22:31
26. 12301 Merle Mumme 01:02:28 +25:20
27. 28044 Marie Udam 01:03:01 +25:53
28. 28200 Merilin Pihl 01:04:21 +27:13
29. 23768 Joonas Sebastian Toome Tallinna T 01:09:07 +31:59
30. 0 Mark Karaðk 01:14:45 +37:37
31. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome Tallinna T 01:18:27 +41:19
32. 0 Roland Kuningas 01:18:35 +41:27
33. 24556 Sergei Andrushko SRD 01:26:39 +49:31
34. 27864 Daniil Litovchenko SRD 01:26:55 +49:47
35. 0 Emily Krinpus x19 01:28:44 +51:36
R4 Rada (4): 13 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid 00:23:31
2. 1959 Mari Õim 00:34:52 +11:21
3. 17727 Anna Nalini Mody 00:34:53 +11:22
4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid 00:35:30 +11:59
5. 0 Kristi Parro 00:40:55 +17:24
6. 0 Kadri Masing 00:40:57 +17:26
7. 19828 Argo Sikk 00:46:13 +22:42
8. 25305 Steven Sikk 00:46:22 +22:51
9. 22220 Taavi Malsroos 00:46:41 +23:10
10. 0 Oliver Juhkam 00:47:24 +23:53
11. 27408 Nils Oskar Kallas 00:53:56 +30:25
12. 27993 Julianna Krasavina 00:55:43 +32:12
13. 27867 Daniel Vanni SRD 00:56:36 +33:05
14. 27961 Maksim ?kvarko SRD 00:58:07 +34:36
15. 27878 Kris Saare 01:01:13 +37:42
16. 0 Marge Tarjus 01:01:36 +38:05
17. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu 01:01:45 +38:14
18. 27859 Tanel Põllu 01:02:15 +38:44
19. 20530 Anni Hallikma 01:04:15 +40:44
20. 21891 Piia Nora Ots 01:06:33 +43:02
21. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots 01:06:43 +43:12
RS Rada (5): 16 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus 00:28:08
2. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:29:18 +01:10
3. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:29:59 +01:51
4. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:30:39 +02:31
5. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 00:30:45 +02:37
6. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:31:20 +03:12
7. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:32:01 +03:53
8. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:36:49 +08:41
9. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 00:36:54 +08:46
10. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10 00:37:36 +09:28
11. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:38:35 +10:27
12. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:38:39 +10:31
13. 4865 Katrin Kõlu Novarc 00:39:16 +11:08
14. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:41:10 +13:02
14. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:41:10 +13:02
16. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 00:42:09 +14:01
17. 5581 Sigrid Särak 00:42:10 +14:02
18. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH 00:43:31 +15:23
19. 0 Mare Laan 00:44:07 +15:59
20. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:45:58 +17:50
21. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:49:49 +21:41
22. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:49:57 +21:49
23. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:57:00 +28:52
24. 15959 Grittel Kastan 01:15:05 +46:57
25. 5527 Marge Randmaa 01:15:44 +47:36
26. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK 01:15:59 +47:51
27. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 01:52:45 +84:37
28. 28032 Anette Toom 01:52:49 +84:41
RV ^
1. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:44:09 34p
2. 4494 Raiko Kaasiku JOKA 00:44:22 34p
3. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:49:17 34p
4. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:49:29 34p
5. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:49:32 34p
6. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:06:33 34p
7. 27919 Andres Aotäht 01:06:34 34p
8. 10483 Anu Malts TON 01:09:43 34p
9. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 01:10:07 34p
10. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:13:49 34p
11. 0 Anna Maria Ülviste 01:26:58 34p
12. 10868 Marit Leisberg 01:26:59 34p
13. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:52:27 34p
14. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:35:13 33p
15. 23062 Aivar Kruup 00:46:40 33p
16. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:48:46 33p
17. 24662 Heiki Rebane OCR Estoni 00:52:39 33p
18. 26111 Mihkel Adler 00:55:46 33p
19. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar TÜ 01:02:44 33p
20. 6550 Willem Kuningas 01:16:37 33p
21. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:51:38 33p
22. 22055 Reet Randla 01:51:44 33p
23. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:43:21 31p
24. 0 Angela Mölder 01:45:29 29p
25. 4505 Risto Agu 00:34:06 28p
26. 26910 Aalo Parmas 01:26:21 28p
27. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 01:31:00 28p
28. 4856 Ardo Pajur Swedbank S 00:39:11 27p
29. 27865 Vlas Kuznetsov SRD 01:01:53 27p
30. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:28:40 26p
31. 372 Ilme Aint Orion 01:17:19 24p
32. 0 Kristjan Kuusik 00:38:07 21p
33. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:41:58 20p
34. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:49:05 20p
35. 21974 Kristin Puusepp Tallinna K 00:36:27 18p
36. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:59:49 18p
37. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure 00:34:49 17p
38. 0 Robert Bobrihhin 00:53:24 17p
39. 0 Vladislav Galavin 00:53:26 17p
40. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:29:17 16p
41. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:46:45 16p
42. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 00:49:54 16p
43. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 02:02:54 16p
44. 992 Sander Annus 00:24:07 15p
45. 26626 Cristel Tammsoo Porter Rac 00:48:19 13p
45. 23097 Erik Tammsoo Porter Rac 00:48:19 13p
47. 0 Terje Bahmann 00:51:15 13p
48. 0 Eva Puusepp 00:57:38 13p
49. 26085 Teele Tohver 00:32:50 5p
50. 0 Eliise Liiv 00:03:13 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.04.2018 23:59:28 Kompass