Linnaorienteerumine - 12.06.2017 - Järveotsa
12.06.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Markus Rene Pae
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RV]
R1 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:28:45
2. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:29:50 +01:05
3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:30:11 +01:26
4. 10606 Kristo Tohver korp! Saka 00:31:08 +02:23
5. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:31:30 +02:45
6. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 00:31:42 +02:57
7. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:32:06 +03:21
8. 2576 Janek Leer Võru 00:32:49 +04:04
9. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:33:49 +05:04
10. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:34:12 +05:27
11. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:35:09 +06:24
12. 0 Egons Solmanis x159 00:35:23 +06:38
13. 22404 Martin Laasmaa SK100 00:36:37 +07:52
14. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:37:01 +08:16
15. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:37:18 +08:33
16. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli Tallinna Ü 00:37:19 +08:34
17. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:37:27 +08:42
18. 4494 Raiko Kaasiku JOKA 00:38:32 +09:47
19. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:38:33 +09:48
20. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:39:41 +10:56
21. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:40:12 +11:27
22. 24389 Indrek Raukas 00:41:17 +12:32
23. 0 Holger Kroon 00:41:58 +13:13
24. 24590 Katrin Kruusamägi 00:42:54 +14:09
25. 27024 Joosep Soop x104 00:42:57 +14:12
26. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva 00:43:11 +14:26
27. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:43:41 +14:56
28. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:44:10 +15:25
29. 13957 Merle Kale 00:44:24 +15:39
30. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:44:46 +16:01
31. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:46:10 +17:25
32. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:47:05 +18:20
33. 24660 Ellen Kalmets Tallinna Ü 00:47:32 +18:47
34. 14650 Margus Maidla 00:48:36 +19:51
35. 26909 Aivi Eller 00:48:39 +19:54
36. 26905 Margit Maidla 00:48:43 +19:58
37. 24165 Anna Remmelgas 00:50:14 +21:29
38. 6507 Igor Zurjari 00:50:26 +21:41
39. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:50:47 +22:02
40. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:53:37 +24:52
41. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 00:54:55 +26:10
42. 25675 Saskia Tärk 00:56:32 +27:47
R2 Rada (2): 20 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:24:17
2. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:28:49 +04:32
3. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:29:58 +05:41
4. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:30:34 +06:17
5. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:31:19 +07:02
6. 4304 Adele Puusalu Kobras 00:33:43 +09:26
7. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:34:26 +10:09
8. 22278 Jari Julge 00:36:32 +12:15
9. 11275 Juhan Tamm 00:38:45 +14:28
10. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:40:04 +15:47
11. 9485 Anu Kilki 00:41:27 +17:10
12. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev SRD 00:41:52 +17:35
13. 26910 Aalo Parmas 00:42:08 +17:51
14. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk 24625 00:43:14 +18:57
15. 17123 Kert Pallo 00:43:54 +19:37
16. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:44:33 +20:16
17. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD 00:46:03 +21:46
17. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:46:03 +21:46
19. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:47:18 +23:01
20. 6441 Merle Lilleoru 00:49:47 +25:30
21. 25302 Natalia Tsizik 00:52:00 +27:43
22. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:53:19 +29:02
23. 25192 Ranet Sikk 00:56:01 +31:44
24. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:57:03 +32:46
25. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:01:56 +37:39
26. 25135 Tiia Toming 01:02:32 +38:15
R3 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.700km km ^
1. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:22:16
2. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:24:23 +02:07
3. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:26:12 +03:56
4. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:26:32 +04:16
5. 24106 Ly Kirikal 00:28:03 +05:47
6. 24107 Kert Kirikal 00:28:42 +06:26
7. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:30:05 +07:49
8. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:30:07 +07:51
9. 0 Kristo Varend x184 00:33:07 +10:51
10. 0 Karl Hermann Varend 00:35:54 +13:38
11. 0 Johannes Varend 00:35:59 +13:43
12. 25626 Kristiina Aljas-Saarma 00:36:10 +13:54
13. 0 Elina Liin x176 00:40:50 +18:34
14. 23258 Kätlin Talumaa HOK 00:41:11 +18:55
15. 0 Reili Allmere x19 00:41:46 +19:30
16. 0 Annika Rähni x17 00:41:48 +19:32
17. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome Tallinna T 00:43:35 +21:19
18. 26975 Viktor Dovbnia 00:51:39 +29:23
18. 25301 Jan Tsizik SRD 00:51:39 +29:23
20. 26976 Artur Müürsepp 00:52:16 +30:00
21. 0 Laura Näär x142 00:56:45 +34:29
22. 26973 Merilin Lindau 00:56:47 +34:31
R4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:12:21
2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:13:47 +01:26
3. 24556 Sergei Andrushko SRD 00:14:26 +02:05
4. 0 Sandra Klaasimäe x11 00:17:51 +05:30
5. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:19:46 +07:25
6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:21:38 +09:17
7. 23768 Joonas Sebastian Toome Tallinna T 00:27:24 +15:03
8. 0 Oskar Koor 00:27:55 +15:34
9. 0 Maarika Koor 00:28:02 +15:41
10. 26437 Karl-Oskar Hinnov 01:07:23 +55:02
RRO Rada (5): 22 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:21:24
RV ^
1. 7869 Anne Jaakson HOK 00:30:10 25p
2. 0 Ave Jalakas x58 00:48:51 25p
3. 25879 Kristi Parts Kiili SK 01:10:43 24p
4. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:30:27 23p
5. 0 Jekaterina Pedar x99 01:03:19 23p
5. 0 Katrin Kuznetsov x101 01:03:19 23p
7. 21317 Margus Salla 00:31:03 20p
8. 10089 Marko Valter Kaitsevägi 00:41:28 20p
9. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:44:14 20p
10. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:40:03 19p
11. 17620 Sten Talumaa HOK 00:42:41 19p
12. 1085 Toomas Talumaa HOK 00:42:45 19p
13. 10302 Siim Talumaa HOK 00:39:10 17p
14. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 00:33:34 13p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.06.2017 22:16:29 WMOC