Linnaorienteerumine - 17.02.2018 - Rahumäe mets
17.02.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS]
[RSO] [RV]
R1 Rada (1): 21 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:35:38
2. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:36:53 +01:15
3. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 00:38:04 +02:26
4. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg Maaülikool 00:40:21 +04:43
5. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:40:29 +04:51
6. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:40:48 +05:10
7. 26304 Ahti Hinnov 00:41:07 +05:29
8. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:41:29 +05:51
9. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:41:46 +06:08
10. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:42:08 +06:30
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:44:36 +08:58
12. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 00:45:00 +09:22
13. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 00:45:21 +09:43
14. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:47:06 +11:28
15. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:47:25 +11:47
16. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:48:39 +13:01
17. 10004 Kaarel Julge 00:48:42 +13:04
18. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:50:08 +14:30
19. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:51:12 +15:34
20. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:51:41 +16:03
21. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli 00:51:44 +16:06
22. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:52:09 +16:31
23. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:52:12 +16:34
24. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 00:52:13 +16:35
25. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:53:02 +17:24
26. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:53:18 +17:40
27. 23062 Aivar Kruup 00:53:33 +17:55
28. 15905 Merili Palu 00:53:49 +18:11
29. 6316 Ivar Toots 00:54:33 +18:55
30. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:54:47 +19:09
31. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:55:11 +19:33
32. 13862 Erik Jõgi 00:55:48 +20:10
33. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 00:55:50 +20:12
34. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:55:59 +20:21
35. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 00:58:48 +23:10
36. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:04:18 +28:40
37. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 01:08:33 +32:55
38. 19227 Allan Sülla 01:08:53 +33:15
39. 23754 Jaak Mölder 01:10:59 +35:21
40. 24166 Priit Remmelgas 01:14:01 +38:23
41. 24165 Anna Remmelgas 01:14:04 +38:26
42. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova 01:14:06 +38:28
R2 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:24:30
2. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:31:07 +06:37
3. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:33:09 +08:39
4. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:33:18 +08:48
5. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:33:38 +09:08
6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:34:38 +10:08
7. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:36:13 +11:43
8. 7042 Merli Kaljuve Mercury 00:36:28 +11:58
9. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:37:20 +12:50
10. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:37:37 +13:07
11. 24345 Kuldar Karula 00:38:20 +13:50
12. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:40:28 +15:58
13. 18927 Krista Kallas 00:40:49 +16:19
14. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 00:42:03 +17:33
15. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa 00:42:26 +17:56
16. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:42:36 +18:06
17. 25312 Aivi Kurim 00:44:24 +19:54
18. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury 00:44:38 +20:08
19. 7905 Pille Nurmis 00:44:54 +20:24
20. 21974 Kristin Puusepp Tallinna K 00:47:57 +23:27
21. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:48:10 +23:40
22. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:48:31 +24:01
23. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:49:57 +25:27
24. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:50:11 +25:41
25. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 00:51:40 +27:10
26. 9959 Rein Licht 00:52:29 +27:59
27. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:52:48 +28:18
28. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:52:51 +28:21
29. 25675 Saskia Tärk 00:52:52 +28:22
30. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:58:56 +34:26
31. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa 01:00:03 +35:33
32. 9138 Jaanika Jundas 01:03:41 +39:11
33. 8012 Oliver Annus 01:08:08 +43:38
R3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:25:50
2. 24107 Kert Kirikal 00:30:48 +04:58
3. 24106 Ly Kirikal 00:31:29 +05:39
4. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:33:15 +07:25
5. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:35:00 +09:10
6. 25276 Anna-Liisa Raid 00:35:59 +10:09
7. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:36:40 +10:50
8. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:38:15 +12:25
9. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:38:33 +12:43
10. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:39:29 +13:39
11. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:39:55 +14:05
12. 9209 Pille Kenkmann 00:41:20 +15:30
13. 27943 Kristjan Hunt Peetri Koo 00:42:19 +16:29
14. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 00:44:13 +18:23
15. 24785 Eve Malsroos 00:49:21 +23:31
16. 0 Grete Kadak 00:49:51 +24:01
17. 25684 Leelo Sülla 00:49:52 +24:02
18. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov SRD 00:50:22 +24:32
19. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:50:23 +24:33
20. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:52:15 +26:25
21. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:53:21 +27:31
22. 27959 Aivi Lintnermann 00:54:31 +28:41
23. 27933 Aili Anton 01:00:33 +34:43
24. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:00:44 +34:54
25. 27907 Veiko Aleksander Isberg Järveküla 01:03:45 +37:55
26. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt 01:04:40 +38:50
27. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt 01:04:49 +38:59
28. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:14:06 +48:16
29. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski SRD 01:14:20 +48:30
30. 25301 Jan Tsizik SRD 01:14:22 +48:32
31. 17652 Jakob Laur Areda 01:20:29 +54:39
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.100km km ^
1. 27966 Lilli Sadul 00:15:31
2. 0 Leinar Kallas 00:17:21 +01:50
3. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury 00:19:01 +03:30
4. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel EMMK 00:19:10 +03:39
5. 27995 Sergo Partsioja 00:19:16 +03:45
6. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel 00:22:34 +07:03
7. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:23:26 +07:55
8. 22111 Rainer Kranberg 00:23:37 +08:06
9. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm SRD 00:25:09 +09:38
10. 21519 Mattias Ilp 00:36:04 +20:33
RS Rada (5): 18 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 4137 Jonatan Karjus Võru 00:27:34
2. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:29:51 +02:17
3. 992 Sander Annus 00:31:02 +03:28
4. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:32:08 +04:34
5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:33:40 +06:06
6. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:33:57 +06:23
7. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:34:30 +06:56
8. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:35:31 +07:57
9. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 00:36:10 +08:36
10. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:36:20 +08:46
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:37:28 +09:54
12. 4218 Margus Lehtme 00:37:43 +10:09
13. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:40:20 +12:46
14. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:42:21 +14:47
15. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:43:50 +16:16
16. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:45:37 +18:03
17. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:51:10 +23:36
18. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 01:04:33 +36:59
4346 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 DQ
RRO Rada (6): 16 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:30:04
2. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:33:09 +03:05
3. 2575 Alo Ansmann Võru 00:45:26 +15:22
RSO Rada (7): 14 KP 4.500km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:29:29
RV ^
1. 992 Sander Annus 00:34:22 22p
2. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 01:00:37 22p
3. 10868 Marit Leisberg 01:10:52 22p
4. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 01:11:34 22p
5. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:14:28 22p
6. 27919 Andres Aotäht 01:25:35 22p
7. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:25:39 22p
8. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht ARTE Gümna 01:25:52 22p
9. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 01:00:10 21p
10. 4804 Karin Juhat Orion 01:25:25 19p
11. 19904 Ron Kuriks 00:54:36 17p
12. 7906 Liis Nurmis 01:01:50 17p
13. 19903 Mia Kuriks 01:12:59 11p
14. 22278 Jari Julge 00:41:23 9p
15. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:44:01 9p
16. 25654 Denis Bartosh SRD 00:50:05 9p
17. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 01:19:25 5p
18. 27777 Sören Tammemäe SK100 00:08:18 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 17.02.2018 14:47:56 Kompass