Linnaorienteerumine - 15.05.2017 - Mustakivi S
15.05.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RV]
R1 Rada (1): 28 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 10606 Kristo Tohver korp! Saka 00:32:00
2. 5424 Aimar Liiver Elioni SK 00:33:26 +01:26
3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:33:45 +01:45
4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:33:50 +01:50
5. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg Maaülikool 00:33:58 +01:58
6. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:36:04 +04:04
7. 0 Egons Solmanis x163 00:36:29 +04:29
8. 19824 Karel Pool 00:36:58 +04:58
9. 16037 Aren Ansper EKV 00:37:12 +05:12
10. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:37:19 +05:19
11. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:38:53 +06:53
12. 0 Toomas Trumm x199 00:39:10 +07:10
13. 974 Tarmo Gede 00:39:48 +07:48
14. 10089 Marko Valter Kaitsevägi 00:40:34 +08:34
15. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa 00:40:50 +08:50
16. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:41:36 +09:36
17. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:41:39 +09:39
18. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:42:16 +10:16
19. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:42:41 +10:41
20. 23247 Regina Kaal Brenstol O 00:43:18 +11:18
21. 25415 Mait Balitski B4SK 00:44:12 +12:12
22. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:47:00 +15:00
23. 9725 Jaanika Abel 00:47:38 +15:38
24. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:47:44 +15:44
25. 19227 Allan Sülla 00:48:39 +16:39
26. 12291 Toomas Rinne 00:50:50 +18:50
27. 1724 Ruta Ottesson Rae 00:50:56 +18:56
28. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:52:19 +20:19
29. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova 00:52:35 +20:35
30. 7270 Anete Tammeveski 00:53:20 +21:20
31. 10558 Joosep Loost TÜ 00:55:17 +23:17
32. 23476 Tiina Rahe TÜ 01:00:39 +28:39
R2 Rada (2): 18 KP 4.100km km ^
1. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:30:36
2. 17675 Krister Kalda Toores jõu 00:31:29 +00:53
3. 6177 Joel Rillo 00:31:49 +01:13
4. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:32:02 +01:26
5. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:32:43 +02:07
6. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:32:47 +02:11
7. 5377 Madis Arro 00:35:08 +04:32
8. 25482 Dmitri Butkovski SRD 00:35:21 +04:45
9. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:35:53 +05:17
10. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:36:18 +05:42
11. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:36:46 +06:10
12. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:37:34 +06:58
13. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev SRD 00:37:58 +07:22
14. 0 Aivi Eller 00:38:56 +08:20
15. 25312 Aivi Kurim 00:39:06 +08:30
15. 7869 Anne Jaakson HOK 00:39:06 +08:30
15. 0 Margus Leisberg 00:39:06 +08:30
18. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker 00:40:05 +09:29
19. 25675 Saskia Tärk 00:42:51 +12:15
19. 17624 Helen Ojamaa 00:42:51 +12:15
21. 0 Yulia Dun 00:42:52 +12:16
22. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov 00:43:17 +12:41
23. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 00:44:40 +14:04
24. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:45:00 +14:24
25. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:46:09 +15:33
26. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 00:46:24 +15:48
27. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:46:27 +15:51
28. 25302 Natalia Tsizik 00:47:09 +16:33
29. 2779 Heli Kain 00:47:32 +16:56
30. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:47:47 +17:11
31. 0 Caroline Rute 00:50:26 +19:50
32. 0 Helena Lepp 00:50:28 +19:52
33. 21015 Kristjan Aruoja 00:50:40 +20:04
34. 25593 Lehti Haldna 00:51:45 +21:09
35. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 00:53:12 +22:36
36. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:01:15 +30:39
37. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:04:03 +33:27
R3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:23:20
2. 26436 Andra Puusaare 00:24:09 +00:49
3. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk 00:24:36 +01:16
4. 4748 Kristina Vesilind SRD 00:25:05 +01:45
5. 14210 Elis Karpova SRD 00:25:12 +01:52
6. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:25:17 +01:57
7. 25654 Denis Bartosh SRD 00:25:52 +02:32
8. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 00:26:04 +02:44
9. 0 Kalev Kilkans 00:26:28 +03:08
10. 4341 Lisli Pak Rae 00:26:32 +03:12
11. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:28:06 +04:46
12. 20673 Eric Voolaid SK100 00:29:58 +06:38
13. 0 Harri Trumm 00:31:45 +08:25
14. 18360 Liina Lain Sidepatalj 00:33:28 +10:08
15. 25301 Jan Tsizik SRD 00:33:38 +10:18
16. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 00:39:51 +16:31
17. 0 Aleksandr Telepnjov 00:40:33 +17:13
17. 0 Maria Nurm 00:40:33 +17:13
19. 26364 Maie Vooglaid 00:45:41 +22:21
20. 0 Ingrid Eensalu 00:47:31 +24:11
21. 13314 Robin Mõttus 00:53:23 +30:03
22. 0 Artur Kuu 00:53:49 +30:29
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.300km km ^
1. 0 Anni Trumm 00:11:15
2. 0 Carmen Maikov 00:14:31 +03:16
3. 24556 Sergei Andrushko SRD 00:15:16 +04:01
4. 26438 Kaur-Gustav Hinnov 00:28:54 +17:39
5. 0 Indrek Kannussaar 00:29:15 +18:00
6. 24892 Kerstin Loo 00:33:20 +22:05
7. 22189 Oskar Rusing 00:38:50 +27:35
8. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed 00:39:39 +28:24
RRO Rada (5): 22 KP 7.100km km ^
1. 2452 Margus Hallik LUS 00:24:41
2. 1685 Erik Aibast Tammed 00:27:21 +02:40
3. 1041 Margus Venelaine LSF PT 00:30:48 +06:07
4. 6627 Markus Harald Pais West 00:30:58 +06:17
5. 847 Olavi Loo West 00:31:19 +06:38
6. 4507 Aldo Mett Skype 00:35:05 +10:24
7. 0 Raigo Luhaorg 00:40:36 +15:55
RV ^
1. 2460 Alari Orav 00:32:33 27p
2. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:37:50 27p
3. 24224 Tiina Herkel 00:46:43 27p
4. 24227 Kadri Liiv Kaitsevägi 00:46:44 27p
5. 0 Svetlana Starikovitš 01:21:18 27p
6. 10868 Marit Leisberg Tallinna L 00:40:07 25p
7. 25300 Rudolf Tobias 00:59:35 20p
8. 6627 Markus Harald Pais West 00:28:48 18p
9. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:55:40 17p
10. 0 Cathlin Rennu 00:40:24 14p
11. 0 Indrek Siska 00:40:28 14p
12. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa 00:45:20 14p
13. 0 George Pius 00:41:30 12p
14. 20339 Aili Ilves 00:40:33 11p
15. 0 Carmen Maikov 00:41:51 11p
16. 0 Irina Lukjanovitš 00:48:15 10p
17. 20315 Oskar Lossmann 00:25:27 8p
18. 6181 Riho Raassild 00:39:41 8p
19. 24556 Sergei Andrushko SRD 00:12:36 6p
20. 0 Viktoria Raidona 00:53:35 6p
21. 0 Vika Voronina x128 00:28:20 4p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 15.05.2017 23:32:48 WMOC