Linnaorienteerumine - 27.03.2017 - Väike-Öismäe
27.03.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Tomi Andre Piirmets
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RV]
R1 Rada (1): 18 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:26:37
2. 20361 Juho-Veikko Hytönen SK100 00:27:42 +01:05
3. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 00:28:29 +01:52
4. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:29:17 +02:40
5. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:29:30 +02:53
6. 24663 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:29:39 +03:02
7. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe 00:29:55 +03:18
8. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:30:17 +03:40
9. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:30:52 +04:15
10. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:31:48 +05:11
11. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:32:05 +05:28
12. 24831 Maria Novokovich SRD 00:32:08 +05:31
13. 0 Egons Solmanis 00:32:50 +06:13
14. 5970 Alo Süvari 00:33:41 +07:04
14. 3328 Tauno Murakas Rakv 00:33:41 +07:04
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 00:34:16 +07:39
17. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi 00:34:38 +08:01
18. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv 00:35:52 +09:15
19. 1859 Matti Betlem 00:36:42 +10:05
20. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 00:37:14 +10:37
21. 1396 Inga Karu Rae 00:37:25 +10:48
22. 11171 Merilin Anijärv SRD 00:37:26 +10:49
23. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:37:34 +10:57
24. 25415 Mait Balitski 00:38:07 +11:30
25. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:39:20 +12:43
26. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 00:39:25 +12:48
27. 24590 Katrin Kruusamägi 00:39:53 +13:16
28. 24175 Raili Nugin 00:40:30 +13:53
29. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:40:32 +13:55
30. 23527 Ranel Suurna AlphaGIS 00:41:50 +15:13
31. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:42:05 +15:28
32. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:47:02 +20:25
33. 10483 Anu Malts TON 00:47:20 +20:43
34. 13957 Merle Kale 00:47:25 +20:48
35. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:49:46 +23:09
36. 24662 Heiki Rebane OCR Estoni 00:51:46 +25:09
37. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 01:03:47 +37:10
R2 Rada (2): 19 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:25:03
2. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:27:28 +02:25
3. 9885 Pent Paalberg Rakv 00:27:52 +02:49
4. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 00:28:40 +03:37
5. 9884 Epp Paalberg Rakv 00:31:50 +06:47
6. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras 00:32:59 +07:56
7. 22432 Kristian Esula 00:33:19 +08:16
8. 25651 Tarmo Margat KitmanThul 00:34:18 +09:15
9. 0 Margus Leisberg 00:35:36 +10:33
10. 23739 Martin Tamman 00:35:37 +10:34
11. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 00:35:48 +10:45
12. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:36:39 +11:36
13. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan 00:37:44 +12:41
14. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 00:38:24 +13:21
15. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:38:33 +13:30
16. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:38:36 +13:33
17. 25273 Ingra Paltser 00:40:17 +15:14
18. 11275 Juhan Tamm 00:40:43 +15:40
19. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:41:01 +15:58
20. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:41:53 +16:50
21. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan 00:43:57 +18:54
22. 11649 Annika Luure 00:44:21 +19:18
23. 18678 Andreas Kepp Viimsi koo 00:45:55 +20:52
24. 4748 Kristina Vesilind SRD 00:46:07 +21:04
25. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:47:01 +21:58
26. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:47:39 +22:36
27. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:51:24 +26:21
28. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:52:08 +27:05
29. 9124 Tiia Elvre Orvand 01:00:12 +35:09
30. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:06:19 +41:16
R3 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 4352 Kaisa Rebane Orion 00:21:35
2. 10868 Marit Leisberg Tallinna L 00:24:42 +03:07
3. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:28:33 +06:58
4. 17123 Kert Pallo 00:30:44 +09:09
5. 14633 Sander Daniel Leht 00:34:23 +12:48
6. 21512 Aet Tampuu 00:34:40 +13:05
7. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:39:21 +17:46
8. 0 Vernek Sepp 00:42:14 +20:39
9. 23193 Leelo Luhomaa 00:44:15 +22:40
10. 0 Jana Gashkova 00:53:54 +32:19
11. 0 Evelina Bondarenko 00:53:57 +32:22
R4 Rada (4): 10 KP 1.200km km ^
1. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas 00:22:23
2. 0 Desiree Jasmin Jürgenson 00:25:55 +03:32
3. 24197 Liisi Brit Luure Pääsusilm 00:26:02 +03:39
4. 0 Anastasija Rõbchenko 00:29:05 +06:42
5. 24472 Juliana Rudenko Tallinna M 00:29:18 +06:55
6. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:29:37 +07:14
7. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm SRD 00:31:38 +09:15
8. 0 Gerrat Leisberg 00:35:52 +13:29
RRO Rada (6): 18 KP 5.000km km ^
808 Arbo Rae Rae DQ
RV ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:47:55 23p
2. 25312 Aivi Kurim 00:37:41 21p
3. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:54:08 19p
4. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:28:30 18p
5. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:34:58 18p
6. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:35:35 18p
7. 1406 Sander Vaher EKJ SK 00:23:43 17p
8. 19654 Marek Mäoma OÜ PUKO 00:34:13 17p
9. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 00:32:24 15p
10. 7906 Liis Nurmis 01:34:18 15p
11. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:41:14 14p
12. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:41:45 14p
13. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 00:48:38 14p
14. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:45:47 13p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27.03.2017 21:28:39 WMOC