Linnaorienteerumine - 28.01.2017 Priisle

Formaat: Joon-O
Rajameister: Marek Karm


[R5]
R5: 5 km 13KP Joon-O ^
###      NR  Nimi                      Klubi        Tulemus   Trahvid         Selgitus                                                       
  1.   4346  Timmo Tammeme            SK100       00:20:34   2p+ 0v (04:00)  49p,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45p,47            
  2.   4482  Andres Idnurm             Orion       00:24:52   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
  3.   8818  Marko Sld                HOK         00:26:12   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
  4.    526  Maari Idnurm                          00:28:40   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
  5.  14986  Toomas Randoja            XDream      00:30:50   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
  6.   1361  Triina-Britt Preden       TON         00:30:53   1p+ 0v (02:00)  49p,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
  7.   7311  lo Reisner               Mets Fore  00:31:27   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
  8.  20083  Kirill Akakjev                        00:34:33   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
  9.    411  Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK        00:36:40   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 10.    992  Sander Annus                          00:37:27   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 11.  14980  Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK      00:38:42   1p+ 1v (04:00)  49,50,52,48,44,42,37,38v,33,34,40,43,45p,47        
 12.   4504  Tiina Kangilaski          TON         00:38:58   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 13.  24173  Jelena Pjatkova                       00:42:56   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 14.  24165  Anna Remmelgas                        00:43:00   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 15.  24166  Priit Remmelgas                       00:43:06   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 16.    456  Peep Koppel               Koop        00:43:07   1p+ 0v (02:00)  49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34p,40,43,45,47            
 17.  16086  Vaike Murumets                        00:44:26   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 18.   6181  Riho Raassild                         00:44:52   1p+ 0v (02:00)  49,50,52,48p,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 19.   8644  Anneli Rmmann            Koop        00:44:53   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 20.  11347  Ago Luberg                TT         00:49:02   1p+ 0v (02:00)  49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40p,43,45,47            
 21.   7905  Pille Nurmis              Elioni SK   00:50:34   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 22.   7906  Liis Nurmis                           00:50:39   0p+ 0v          49,50,52,48,44,42,37,33,34,40,43,45,47            
 23.   5327  Meelis Krautmann                      01:03:56   1p+ 3v (08:00)  49,50,52,48,44,42,41v,37,33,31v,36v,34,40,43,45p,47

SK Tallinna Kompassi pevakute tarkvara :: Jaan Tarmak :: (SI mahalugemine teostatud SIME programmiga) :: 29.01.2017 11:14:41