Linnaorienteerumine - 28.01.2017 - Priisle

28.01.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RV]

R1 Rada (1): 22 KP 5.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1406 Sander Vaher              EKJ SK     00:26:09
 2. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:29:46 +03:37
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:30:02 +03:53
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:30:28 +04:19
 5.     0 Tarmo Maiste                         00:31:49 +05:40
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:32:03 +05:54
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:32:10 +06:01
 8. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:32:46 +06:37
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:33:12 +07:03
10.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:33:14 +07:05
11. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:33:21 +07:12
12.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:33:40 +07:31
13.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:33:59 +07:50
14.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:34:47 +08:38
15. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:35:03 +08:54
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:35:22 +09:13
17.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:35:32 +09:23
18. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 00:36:37 +10:28
19.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:36:53 +10:44
20. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:37:32 +11:23
21. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:37:35 +11:26
22. 14604 Oskar Raudne                         00:37:53 +11:44
23.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:38:17 +12:08
24.  1859 Matti Betlem                         00:39:08 +12:59
25. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:39:21 +13:12
26. 24597 Kert Krebetsk                        00:40:03 +13:54
27. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:40:14 +14:05
28.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:41:37 +15:28
29.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:41:44 +15:35
30. 25415 Mait Balitski                        00:41:51 +15:42
31. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             SK100      00:43:23 +17:14
32.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:43:25 +17:16
33.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:43:31 +17:22
34.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:44:24 +18:15
35.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:46:04 +19:55
36.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:48:33 +22:24
37. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:48:44 +22:35
38. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:01:03 +34:54
R2 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:29:10
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:30:42 +01:32
 3. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:31:02 +01:52
 4. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:31:43 +02:33
 5. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:31:44 +02:34
 6.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:32:16 +03:06
 7.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:32:17 +03:07
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:33:23 +04:13
 9.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:34:05 +04:55
10.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:34:17 +05:07
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:36:03 +06:53
12.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:37:01 +07:51
13.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:37:49 +08:39
14.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:38:24 +09:14
15.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:42:49 +13:39
16.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:42:51 +13:41
17.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:44:03 +14:53
18.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      00:45:30 +16:20
19. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:45:56 +16:46
20. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:46:03 +16:53
21.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:46:05 +16:55
22.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:47:57 +18:47
23. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:49:18 +20:08
24. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:52:04 +22:54
25.     0 Dmitri Butkovski                     00:52:53 +23:43
26. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:55:10 +26:00
27.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:57:58 +28:48
28.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:03:01 +33:51
29. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    01:10:30 +41:20
30. 24448 Anna Petrova                         01:10:31 +41:21
R3 Rada (3): 11 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:21:20
 2. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:24:34 +03:14
 3.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:24:35 +03:15
 4. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:24:54 +03:34
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:25:26 +04:06
 6. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:27:29 +06:09
 7.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:28:18 +06:58
 8.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:28:23 +07:03
 9.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:28:42 +07:22
10.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:31:05 +09:45
11. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           00:32:00 +10:40
12.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:34:34 +13:14
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:36:13 +14:53
14.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:36:29 +15:09
15.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:38:21 +17:01
16.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:45:36 +24:16
17. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:59:55 +38:35
18. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     01:03:25 +42:05
R4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19903 Mia Kuriks                           00:23:51
RRO Rada (6): 22 KP 5.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2575 Alo Ansmann               Võru       00:26:25
RV ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:31:16 22p
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:36:34 22p
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:45:26 22p
 4.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:46:14 22p
 5. 22308 Ave Jalakas               Praxis     00:59:08 22p
 6. 22309 Signe Sillasoo                       00:59:10 22p
 7. 10089 Marko Valter              Kaitsevägi 00:40:38 21p
 8.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:33:05 19p
 9. 23194 Richard Vlassov                      00:42:34 17p
10.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      00:50:50 15p
11. 23195 Margaret Vlassov                     00:50:04 13p
12.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:43:54 12p
13.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:21:27 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 28.01.2017 18:36:38 WMOC