Linnaorienteerumine - 16.10.2017 - Merimetsa

16.10.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Oliver Kütt ja Lauri Pähn
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RV]

R1 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mikko Tervakangas                    00:39:24
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:41:54 +02:30
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:42:33 +03:09
 4. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:42:36 +03:12
 5.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:42:59 +03:35
 6.   992 Sander Annus                         00:43:22 +03:58
 7. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           00:45:24 +06:00
 8.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:50:04 +10:40
 9. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:51:04 +11:40
10. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:51:35 +12:11
11.  9339 Raido Saremat             Kuperjanov 00:52:13 +12:49
12.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:52:21 +12:57
13.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:52:46 +13:22
14.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:53:08 +13:44
15.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:53:09 +13:45
16.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:53:39 +14:15
17. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:54:01 +14:37
18.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:54:06 +14:42
19.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:54:21 +14:57
20. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:54:38 +15:14
21.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:54:47 +15:23
22. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:55:34 +16:10
23. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:55:59 +16:35
24. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    00:56:02 +16:38
25. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:58:02 +18:38
26.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:59:10 +19:46
27. 16348 Age Valgepea              Hansa Spor 01:00:22 +20:58
28. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:02:27 +23:03
29. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:03:53 +24:29
30. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       01:05:10 +25:46
31. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:06:26 +27:02
32. 26910 Aalo Parmas                          01:09:52 +30:28
33. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:16:34 +37:10
34. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:19:05 +39:41
34. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:19:05 +39:41
36. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:19:53 +40:29
37. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          01:23:09 +43:45
38.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:26:59 +47:35
39.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:27:06 +47:42
40.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:40:24 +61:00
R2 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:28:56
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:30:33 +01:37
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:31:14 +02:18
 4.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:31:36 +02:40
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:32:00 +03:04
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:32:06 +03:10
 7.     0 Sanna Tervakangas                    00:32:16 +03:20
 8.     0 Alvar Suisalu                        00:34:34 +05:38
 9.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:34:49 +05:53
10.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:35:28 +06:32
11.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:35:34 +06:38
12.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:35:55 +06:59
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:36:16 +07:20
14. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:36:45 +07:49
15.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:37:01 +08:05
16.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:37:25 +08:29
17. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:37:26 +08:30
18.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:57 +10:01
18.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:38:57 +10:01
20. 24137 Kirre Palmi               SOK        00:38:59 +10:03
21.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:39:02 +10:06
22.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:39:38 +10:42
23.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:41:08 +12:12
24.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:43:02 +14:06
25. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:45:47 +16:51
26. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:45:59 +17:03
27.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:46:41 +17:45
28.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:47:44 +18:48
29. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:48:23 +19:27
30.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:52:30 +23:34
31. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:52:37 +23:41
32.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:52:38 +23:42
33. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:53:58 +25:02
34.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:54:33 +25:37
35.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     00:54:37 +25:41
36. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:56:18 +27:22
37.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:01:37 +32:41
38. 14404 Argo Allik                           01:11:46 +42:50
39.     0 Toomas Tiitmaa                       01:16:20 +47:24
40.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:17:36 +48:40
R3 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:21:10
 2. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:26:10 +05:00
 3.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:27:43 +06:33
 4. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:31:19 +10:09
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:33:50 +12:40
 6.     0 Iain Phillips                        00:36:03 +14:53
 7.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:37:08 +15:58
 8. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:39:10 +18:00
 9.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:39:37 +18:27
10. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:39:39 +18:29
11. 16336 Andres Trummal                       00:39:55 +18:45
12. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:40:59 +19:49
13.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:43:05 +21:55
14. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:45:10 +24:00
15. 15473 Mari Tobias                          00:50:08 +28:58
16. 27665 Sindia Saar                          00:50:14 +29:04
17.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:52:27 +31:17
18. 12989 Jane Tüksammel                       00:53:18 +32:08
19. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:59:28 +38:18
20.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:59:44 +38:34
21. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:23:49 +62:39
22. 22097 Tõnu Randmaa                         01:27:59 +66:49
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:09:02
 2. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:09:53 +00:51
 3.     0 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:20:30 +11:28
 4.     0 Maksim Isaajev                       00:21:51 +12:49
 5.     0 Daniel Vanni                         00:21:52 +12:50
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:22:45 +13:43
 7. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:24:42 +15:40
 8. 18913 Märt Erik                            00:36:14 +27:12
RRO Rada (5): 19 KP 7.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:03
 2.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:38:48 +10:45
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:39:31 +11:28
 4.  2575 Alo Ansmann               Võru       00:44:57 +16:54
 5.  4507 Aldo Mett                 Skype      00:48:45 +20:42
 6.     0 Indrek Reitsak                       00:59:43 +31:40
 7. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 01:05:20 +37:17
 8. 17781 Tauno Vare                           01:14:15 +46:12
RV ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:14 27p
 2.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:56:53 24p
 3.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:11:42 23p
 4.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:53:55 20p
 5. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:53:57 20p
 6.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:33:46 19p
 7. 27601 Tanno Tammesson                      01:08:56 18p
 8. 22055 Reet Randla                          01:38:25 17p
 9.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:38:29 17p
10. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:55:14 16p
11.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:32:20 10p
12.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:42:52 9p
13.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:50:00 9p
14.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:58:04 9p
15.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:28:04 8p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 16.10.2017 23:40:18 WMOC