Linnaorienteerumine - 08.05.2017 - Loomaaed

8.05.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Alo Ansmann
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RS] [RV]

R1 Rada (1): 23 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:31:46
 2.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:32:10 +00:24
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:32:51 +01:05
 4. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:34:03 +02:17
 5.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:34:13 +02:27
 6. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:34:21 +02:35
 7. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:34:42 +02:56
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:35:10 +03:24
 9. 21317 Margus Salla                         00:35:51 +04:05
10.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:37:09 +05:23
11. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:37:31 +05:45
12. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:37:33 +05:47
13. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:38:10 +06:24
14. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:38:21 +06:35
15.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:39:08 +07:22
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:39:55 +08:09
17.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:39:59 +08:13
18.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:41:18 +09:32
19. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:41:21 +09:35
19. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:41:21 +09:35
21.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:41:26 +09:40
22.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:42:32 +10:46
23. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:43:06 +11:20
24. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:43:13 +11:27
25.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:43:38 +11:52
26. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:43:42 +11:56
27.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:44:00 +12:14
28. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:44:24 +12:38
29. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:44:35 +12:49
30.     0 Andrei Gromov                        00:44:51 +13:05
31.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:45:19 +13:33
32.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:45:33 +13:47
33. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:46:21 +14:35
34.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:47:35 +15:49
35. 23739 Martin Tamman                        00:47:42 +15:56
36.     0 Margus Leisberg                      00:47:43 +15:57
37.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:48:01 +16:15
38.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:48:14 +16:28
39.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:48:23 +16:37
40. 23120 Mehis Küla                           00:48:52 +17:06
41.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury    00:48:58 +17:12
42.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury    00:49:00 +17:14
43. 24180 Joosep Lippus                        00:49:14 +17:28
44.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:49:25 +17:39
45. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:51:06 +19:20
46. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:51:30 +19:44
47.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:51:37 +19:51
48.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:51:41 +19:55
49. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:52:03 +20:17
50.  1724 Ruta Ottesson             Rae        00:52:16 +20:30
51. 12291 Toomas Rinne                         00:52:19 +20:33
52. 21971 Mari-Liis Valgeväli                  00:52:26 +20:40
53. 16048 Erik Koidu                           00:53:05 +21:19
54.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:53:24 +21:38
55. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        00:53:28 +21:42
56.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:53:35 +21:49
57. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             SK100      00:53:36 +21:50
58. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           00:54:10 +22:24
59. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:54:27 +22:41
60. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia Spor 00:54:28 +22:42
60. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:54:28 +22:42
62.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:54:37 +22:51
63. 10089 Marko Valter              Kaitsevägi 00:56:44 +24:58
64. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:57:57 +26:11
64. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:57:57 +26:11
66.     0 Martin Aron                          00:58:03 +26:17
67. 11817 Erki Ubina                           00:58:05 +26:19
68.     0 Krislin Varis                        00:58:08 +26:22
69. 23140 Krista Palder             AS Tallinn 00:58:40 +26:54
70. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:59:05 +27:19
71.     0 Oliver Balitski           x502       01:04:14 +32:28
72. 25415 Mait Balitski                        01:04:16 +32:30
73.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:04:35 +32:49
74. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          01:05:42 +33:56
75. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:06:22 +34:36
76. 22767 Tiina Muts                           01:07:06 +35:20
77. 24590 Katrin Kruusamägi                    01:07:11 +35:25
78.     0 Kauri Kalbre                         01:07:26 +35:40
79.     0 Kai-Liis Kukk                        01:07:27 +35:41
80. 26110 Marit Mäesaar             TBA        01:10:16 +38:30
80. 25691 Artur Raudna              KV         01:10:16 +38:30
82. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:11:52 +40:06
83. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         01:19:05 +47:19
84. 12780 Ilja Lutov                           01:20:36 +48:50
85.     0 Paula-Brit Siimar                    01:21:13 +49:27
85.     0 Annabel Jaanimägi                    01:21:13 +49:27
87.     0 Teele Tuularu                        01:21:33 +49:47
88.     0 Anna-Liisa Saks                      01:21:34 +49:48
89.     0 Toomas Kaar                          01:43:06 +71:20
R2 Rada (2): 16 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan           Tallinna K 00:28:20
 2. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:29:07 +00:47
 3.  7127 Johan Haldna              Rae        00:29:32 +01:12
 4. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         VP         00:30:00 +01:40
 5. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:32:38 +04:18
 6.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:32:50 +04:30
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:32:54 +04:34
 8. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:34:01 +05:41
 9. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:34:04 +05:44
10. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:34:37 +06:17
11.     0 Teele Tohver              x494       00:35:26 +07:06
12.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:35:35 +07:15
13. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:36:17 +07:57
14. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:36:35 +08:15
15.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:37:49 +09:29
16.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:38:45 +10:25
17. 26375 Matthias Salla                       00:38:46 +10:26
18. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:39:49 +11:29
19.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:40:56 +12:36
20. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:41:13 +12:53
21. 23119 Sirje Pinsol                         00:41:16 +12:56
22.  9934 Minna Pert                           00:41:19 +12:59
23. 21974 Kristin Puusepp           Tallinna K 00:41:35 +13:15
24. 23278 Piret Kirstein                       00:41:48 +13:28
25.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:41:51 +13:31
26.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:42:35 +14:15
27. 24167 Nikita Ostretsov          SRD        00:42:57 +14:37
28. 26190 Nikolai Shendõrev                    00:43:21 +15:01
29.     0 George Lugovskoi                     00:44:03 +15:43
30.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:44:19 +15:59
31.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:45:35 +17:15
32.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:45:36 +17:16
33.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:45:38 +17:18
34.     0 Oliver Grauen                        00:46:45 +18:25
35. 25593 Lehti Haldna                         00:46:48 +18:28
36. 25302 Natalia Tsizik                       00:47:14 +18:54
37. 26096 Talis Ader                Telia SK   00:47:50 +19:30
38.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:48:44 +20:24
39.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:49:50 +21:30
40. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:50:02 +21:42
41.     0 Aivi Eller                           00:50:30 +22:10
42.     0 Caroline Rute                        00:50:43 +22:23
42.     0 Helena Lepp                          00:50:43 +22:23
44.     0 Kristjan Aruoja                      00:50:47 +22:27
45.     0 Lennart Edward Toots                 00:50:53 +22:33
46.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:51:00 +22:40
47. 24371 Riho Männik                          00:51:21 +23:01
48. 26055 Sille Salutee                        00:51:22 +23:02
49. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:51:29 +23:09
50. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:53:10 +24:50
51. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:53:12 +24:52
52.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:53:35 +25:15
53. 22624 Carolin Tammsoo                      00:55:05 +26:45
54. 23097 Erik Tammsoo              Porter Rac 00:55:06 +26:46
55.     0 Cristel Tammsoo                      00:55:45 +27:25
56. 24555 Ivan Moltshanov                      00:55:51 +27:31
57.     0 Kristiina Hendre                     00:56:18 +27:58
58.     0 Karl Varen                           00:56:52 +28:32
59. 25626 Kristiina Aljas-Saarma               00:59:09 +30:49
60.     0 Eeva Lahtinen                        01:00:41 +32:21
61.     0 Mart Piirmets                        01:01:29 +33:09
62.     0 Sonja Tõnisberg                      01:01:34 +33:14
63.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:03:12 +34:52
63. 14331 Kati Loite                           01:03:12 +34:52
65.     0 Ellen Kalmets                        01:03:28 +35:08
66.     0 Katrin Abiline                       01:03:33 +35:13
67.     0 Renna Tõniste                        01:05:20 +37:00
68.     0 Roman Malosev                        01:06:44 +38:24
69.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         01:06:46 +38:26
70.     0 Jüri Kalinski                        01:06:51 +38:31
71.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:07:07 +38:47
72.     0 Anna Rjabõshkina          SRD        01:07:10 +38:50
73.  8473 Martin Hansen                        01:07:41 +39:21
74.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:08:14 +39:54
75. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm                  01:08:56 +40:36
76.     0 Kati Kruuk                           01:09:40 +41:20
77.     0 Toomas Keba                          01:09:41 +41:21
78. 11346 Katriin Joller            Tammed     01:10:22 +42:02
79. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        01:11:44 +43:24
80.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:12:11 +43:51
81.     0 Emma Rammul                          01:14:33 +46:13
82. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:14:38 +46:18
83. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          01:14:53 +46:33
84.     0 Olesya Kalmatskaya                   01:15:01 +46:41
85. 21026 Elina Liivat                         01:15:50 +47:30
86.     0 Mia Anett Must                       01:17:49 +49:29
86.     0 Liis Marii Kivi                      01:17:49 +49:29
88.     0 Rainer Velbri                        01:18:43 +50:23
89.     0 Liis Mitt                            01:18:57 +50:37
90. 26091 Marko Meigo                          01:23:46 +55:26
91.     0 Margit Vändrik                       01:23:47 +55:27
92.     0 Henri Hunt                           01:36:31 +68:11
93.     0 Kris Kivi                            01:38:46 +70:26
R3 Rada (3): 12 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:20:16
 2. 25008 Jan Markus Tinno          MyFitness  00:21:32 +01:16
 3. 17027 Mirjam Kalmann                       00:22:45 +02:29
 4. 24998 Gert Look                            00:24:00 +03:44
 5. 16336 Andres Trummal                       00:24:07 +03:51
 6. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           00:27:20 +07:04
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:29:53 +09:37
 8. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:30:45 +10:29
 9. 21903 Martin Rahe                          00:35:40 +15:24
10.     0 Hannes Kold                          00:36:04 +15:48
11. 18360 Liina Lain                Sidepatalj 00:36:18 +16:02
12.     0 Mei Margaret Tatter                  00:37:21 +17:05
13.     0 Karl-Oskar Hinnov                    00:38:51 +18:35
14. 25301 Jan Tsizik                SRD        00:38:56 +18:40
15. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:38:59 +18:43
16.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:39:40 +19:24
17.     0 Kaspar Grauen                        00:39:41 +19:25
18. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:41:54 +21:38
19. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:41:55 +21:39
20. 26044 Kristi Tiido                         00:44:01 +23:45
21. 24556 Sergei Andrushko          SRD        00:44:16 +24:00
22.     0 Sandra Patzig                        00:47:47 +27:31
23.     0 Armin Holm                           00:48:06 +27:50
24. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                     00:50:13 +29:57
25.     0 Aimar Veski                          00:50:25 +30:09
26.     0 Ingrid Eensalu                       00:51:06 +30:50
27. 18671 Paula Riisalo                        00:51:49 +31:33
28.     0 Birgit Sõrmus                        00:53:24 +33:08
29.     0 Mirjam Reino                         00:53:29 +33:13
30. 23740 Kristin Arm                          00:53:31 +33:15
31. 26299 Maribel Tuulas            Tallinna K 00:54:41 +34:25
32.     0 Evelina Bondareko                    00:55:07 +34:51
32.     0 Jana Gashkova                        00:55:07 +34:51
34.     0 Lea Tammemäe                         00:56:23 +36:07
35. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:56:47 +36:31
36. 25305 Steven Sikk                          00:57:17 +37:01
37.     0 Kaspar Vares                         01:00:07 +39:51
38. 25200 Joosep Vares                         01:02:14 +41:58
39.     0 Johannes Varend                      01:02:23 +42:07
40.     0 Johanna Vares                        01:02:30 +42:14
41.     0 Elisabeth Lippus                     01:06:55 +46:39
42.     0 Leelo Luhomaa                        01:08:25 +48:09
43.     0 Kadri Grünbaum                       01:09:43 +49:27
44. 25236 Johanna Liblik            Tallinna S 01:11:28 +51:12
45.     0 Karl Andre Kasesalu                  01:12:22 +52:06
46.     0 Ats Hendrik Pihelpuu                 01:12:46 +52:30
47. 11571 Taisi Metsaviir                      01:12:56 +52:40
48.     0 Hiie Pihelpuu                        01:13:26 +53:10
49.     0 Grete Simona Otsa                    01:14:01 +53:45
50.     0 Jan Rasmus Rohtla                    01:22:15 +61:59
51.     0 Lorene Laineste                      01:22:21 +62:05
52.     0 Miia Maria Puik                      01:39:53 +79:37
53.     0 Elisabeth Albert                     01:39:57 +79:41
54.     0 Elsa-Maria Tropp                     01:50:02 +89:46
55.     0 Kertu Kelder                         02:36:04 +135:48
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:12:41
 2. 14513 Kadri Reisner                        00:12:58 +00:17
 3. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed     00:16:42 +04:01
 4.     0 Kaur Gustav Hinnov                   00:18:22 +05:41
 5.     0 Sander Grauen                        00:21:44 +09:03
 6.     0 Kirke Mia Tinno                      00:22:06 +09:25
 7.     0 Teresa Tohver                        00:22:31 +09:50
 7.     0 Tobias Tohver                        00:22:31 +09:50
 9. 18562 Robert Kenneth Järve      SK Fortis  00:25:22 +12:41
10.     0 Hanna Savolainen                     00:25:33 +12:52
11.     0 Greete Savolainen                    00:25:45 +13:04
12. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:29:52 +17:11
13. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:31:39 +18:58
14. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:33:29 +20:48
15.     0 Pia Sofia Tatter                     00:37:55 +25:14
16. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:39:51 +27:10
17. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:40:45 +28:04
18. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:40:50 +28:09
19. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:41:21 +28:40
20. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:42:23 +29:42
21.     0 Kreta Lilium                         00:43:16 +30:35
22. 21972 Remi Muuga                           00:43:47 +31:06
23.     0 Ülle Olli                            00:46:19 +33:38
24. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:54:56 +42:15
RS Rada (5): 26 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:38:08
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:38:44 +00:36
 3. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:43:30 +05:22
 4.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:45:22 +07:14
 5.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:45:55 +07:47
 6. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 00:48:52 +10:44
 7.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:49:36 +11:28
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:50:04 +11:56
 9.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:50:31 +12:23
10.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:52:05 +13:57
11. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:54:15 +16:07
12.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:55:51 +17:43
13.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:59:43 +21:35
14. 12276 Andres Tiko               TÜ         01:02:45 +24:37
15. 24173 Jelena Pjatkova                      01:04:28 +26:20
15. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       01:04:28 +26:20
17.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:05:16 +27:08
18.  6181 Riho Raassild                        01:06:36 +28:28
19.     0 Sulo Kuuler                          01:07:20 +29:12
20. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK     01:07:21 +29:13
21.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:09:15 +31:07
22.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:15:33 +37:25
23.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:24:40 +46:32
24.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:24:49 +46:41
25.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:24:53 +46:45
26. 18722 Ain Uljas                 KusMaOlen? 01:29:19 +51:11
27. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:38:43 +60:35
RV ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:40:52 27p
 2. 10868 Marit Leisberg            Tallinna L 00:51:45 27p
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:58:29 27p
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      01:06:10 27p
 5.     0 Iti Loore Osman                      01:14:28 27p
 6. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:42:21 27p
 7.     0 Svetlana Starikovitš                 02:06:26 27p
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:57:35 26p
 9.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:13:59 26p
10. 22309 Signe Sillasoo                       01:14:25 26p
11. 23256 Marje Aidla                          01:59:51 26p
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:48:00 25p
13.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:50:12 24p
14.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:36:44 24p
15. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:54:19 23p
16.     0 Alina Sudbima                        00:37:01 22p
17.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:49:10 22p
18.   310 Eha Arb                              01:12:55 22p
19. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                       00:46:44 21p
20.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:50:20 21p
21. 25482 Dmitri Butkovski          SRD        00:52:06 21p
22.  4515 Jaan Metsa                           00:58:23 21p
23.     0 Mirtel Siimare                       01:21:09 21p
24. 24595 Georg Pünninen                       01:22:14 21p
25. 18918 Kersti Lindström                     01:27:55 21p
26.     0 Kaidi Kriel                          01:28:01 21p
27.     0 Jaanika Kender                       01:32:15 21p
28. 16802 Martine Pipar             Märjamaa   01:37:10 21p
29.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:33:41 20p
30.  2141 Piret Sillaots                       01:05:36 20p
31.     0 Nikolas Benjamin Arulepp             01:22:07 20p
32.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:29:49 19p
33.     0 Oliver Taaler                        00:55:05 19p
34.     0 Saara Lauren                         01:22:04 19p
35. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:54:56 18p
36. 10302 Siim Talumaa              HOK        00:54:58 18p
37.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:55:15 18p
38. 23258 Kätlin Talumaa                       00:55:18 18p
39.     0 Ave Kaev                             01:10:10 18p
40. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    01:29:28 18p
41.     0 Lars Laineste                        01:02:15 17p
42.     0 Sverre Laineste                      01:02:18 17p
43.     0 Andres Laineste                      01:02:19 17p
44.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:49:26 16p
45. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:57:10 16p
45.     0 Kätlin Talu                          00:57:10 16p
47. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:57:19 16p
48.     0 Gerret Leisberg                      01:10:11 16p
49.     0 Sandra Ollik              x505       01:11:58 16p
50.     0 Merle Kallas                         01:41:35 16p
51.     0 Andra Puusaare                       00:28:48 15p
52. 10326 Kirsti Malmi                         01:02:28 15p
53.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:10:27 15p
54.     0 Eron Koidu                           01:13:48 15p
55.     0 Annabel Laiva                        01:41:30 15p
56.     0 Ivan Rist                            00:59:10 14p
57.     0 Sofi Ramjalg                         01:06:44 14p
58.     0 Mia Maar                             01:07:19 14p
59.     0 Ralf Markus Laiva                    01:41:27 14p
60. 21157 Anete Peterson            PERH       01:02:53 13p
61. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         01:16:50 13p
62.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:17:00 13p
63.     0 Oskar Vares                          01:00:11 11p
64. 26300 Raquel Wendolyn Yhap                 01:31:46 11p
65.  1962 Kristi Luigelaht          Kobras     01:03:42 10p
66. 20339 Aili Ilves                           00:19:53 8p
67.     0 Nikas Markovski                      00:43:46 7p
68. 21110 Aivar Meindok             TON        01:03:43 7p
69.     0 Jana Minejeva                        00:56:46 5p
70.     0 Maile Nittim                         00:59:52 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8.05.2017 23:17:29 WMOC