Linnaorienteerumine - 01.05.2017 - Mustamäe II

1.05.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Märten Henrik Pais
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RRO] [RS]
[RV]
R1 Rada (1): 25 KP 5.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Gediminas Morenas                    00:24:38
 2. 25230 Helmet Sulavee                       00:24:55 +00:17
 3.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:25:07 +00:29
 4. 21081 Outi Hytönen              SK100      00:25:12 +00:34
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:26:11 +01:33
 6. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:26:16 +01:38
 7.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:27:22 +02:44
 8. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:27:43 +03:05
 9. 21317 Margus Salla                         00:27:47 +03:09
10. 15409 Martin Pärdu                         00:28:13 +03:35
11.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Elioni SK  00:28:37 +03:59
12. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:28:41 +04:03
13.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:28:53 +04:15
14.  6026 Vaiko Vare                West       00:29:01 +04:23
15.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:29:15 +04:37
16. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:29:24 +04:46
17.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:30:53 +06:15
18. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:31:20 +06:42
19.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:31:29 +06:51
20. 25691 Artur Raudna              KV         00:32:34 +07:56
21.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:32:39 +08:01
22. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:32:50 +08:12
23.  6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht        Okas       00:33:28 +08:50
24.     0 Alex Hiis                            00:33:38 +09:00
25.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:33:47 +09:09
26. 24873 Jüri Vaikma                          00:33:59 +09:21
27. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:34:01 +09:23
28. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        00:34:08 +09:30
29. 25415 Mait Balitski                        00:34:48 +10:10
30. 21941 Martin Küüsmaa                       00:35:09 +10:31
31. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:35:33 +10:55
32. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    00:35:38 +11:00
33.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:36:19 +11:41
34. 23247 Regina Kaal               Brenstol O 00:36:20 +11:42
35.  8264 Katrin Koov                          00:38:09 +13:31
36.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:20 +15:42
37.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:41:05 +16:27
38. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           00:41:42 +17:04
39. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:41:59 +17:21
40. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:42:04 +17:26
41. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:42:34 +17:56
42. 24165 Anna Remmelgas                       00:43:59 +19:21
43. 24166 Priit Remmelgas                      00:44:00 +19:22
44. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:44:12 +19:34
45. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         00:44:57 +20:19
46.     0 Aleksei Ossipenko                    01:14:54 +50:16
47. 24449 Natalja Kovtunova                    01:19:46 +55:08
48. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        01:22:15 +57:37
49.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:22:16 +57:38
R2 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:17:32
 2.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:21:56 +04:24
 3. 25008 Jan Markus Tinno          MyFitness  00:23:26 +05:54
 4.  7127 Johan Haldna              Rae        00:24:23 +06:51
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:24:39 +07:07
 6.  3378 Tuuli Erm                 Võru       00:25:03 +07:31
 7. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:25:10 +07:38
 8. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:25:42 +08:10
 9. 12276 Andres Tiko               TÜ         00:26:00 +08:28
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:26:06 +08:34
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:28:04 +10:32
12. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:28:35 +11:03
13. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:29:03 +11:31
14. 17027 Mirjam Kalmann                       00:29:11 +11:39
15. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker                     00:30:56 +13:24
16. 11817 Erki Ubina                           00:31:07 +13:35
17.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:32:01 +14:29
18. 11649 Annika Luure                         00:32:56 +15:24
19.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:33:31 +15:59
20.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:33:39 +16:07
21. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       00:33:58 +16:26
22.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:34:47 +17:15
23.     0 Tambet Osman                         00:35:08 +17:36
24. 26096 Talis Ader                Telia SK   00:36:10 +18:38
25. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:36:22 +18:50
26.  2141 Piret Sillaots                       00:36:31 +18:59
27.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:36:38 +19:06
28.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:37:32 +20:00
29. 24999 Elina Salumäe                        00:37:48 +20:16
30. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:38:13 +20:41
31.     0 Aivi Eller                           00:39:06 +21:34
32.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      00:40:39 +23:07
33.     0 Steven Rand                          00:42:42 +25:10
34.     0 Kaljo Rand                           00:42:52 +25:20
35. 26110 Marit Mäesaar             TBA        00:44:16 +26:44
36.     0 Susanna Apri                         00:44:33 +27:01
37. 24872 Janika Apri                          00:44:44 +27:12
38. 25626 Kristiina Aljas-Saarma               00:44:56 +27:24
39.  9273 Mati Stroom               AS Evelekt 00:45:24 +27:52
40.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:47:45 +30:13
41. 25302 Natalia Tsizik                       00:50:02 +32:30
42.  5567 Kai Voolaine                         00:51:42 +34:10
R3 Rada (3): 14 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19298 Oliver Kruuspan           Tallinna K 00:14:36
 2. 23120 Mehis Küla                           00:18:08 +03:32
 3. 24107 Kert Kirikal                         00:21:51 +07:15
 4.     0 Teele Tohver              x267       00:21:58 +07:22
 5. 23119 Sirje Pinsol                         00:22:03 +07:27
 6. 24106 Ly Kirikal                           00:22:05 +07:29
 7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:22:14 +07:38
 8. 26373 Ele Pidmann                          00:23:22 +08:46
 9. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:24:31 +09:55
10. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           00:26:03 +11:27
11. 25593 Lehti Haldna                         00:26:31 +11:55
12.     0 Mart Piirmets                        00:26:52 +12:16
13.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:27:44 +13:08
14.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:29:00 +14:24
15. 24991 Rasmus Salumäe                       00:31:19 +16:43
16. 24848 Kristi Salumäe                       00:31:32 +16:56
17. 25301 Jan Tsizik                SRD        00:33:25 +18:49
18. 23257 Helen Tarlap              Saku       00:33:34 +18:58
19. 24451 Sten-Erik Päeren          Jakob West 00:33:49 +19:13
20. 23540 Imbi Loomets                         00:33:56 +19:20
21. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          00:34:28 +19:52
22. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:34:29 +19:53
23. 21026 Elina Liivat                         00:35:45 +21:09
24. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:37:03 +22:27
25.     0 Ingrid Eensalu                       00:37:15 +22:39
26. 24227 Kadri Liiv                Kaitsevägi 00:39:29 +24:53
27. 26304 Ahti Hinnov                          00:40:58 +26:22
28.     0 Armin Rand                           00:41:11 +26:35
29. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:49:42 +35:06
30.     0 Marii Vabul                          00:51:33 +36:57
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:09:08
 2. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:09:19 +00:11
 3. 18466 Katriin Kalmann                      00:11:47 +02:39
 4. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:17:37 +08:29
 5.     0 Noora Peeber                         00:19:03 +09:55
 6.     0 Siim Aleksander Viil                 00:19:17 +10:09
 7.     0 Liisi Peeber                         00:19:31 +10:23
 8. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:21:32 +12:24
 9. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:21:42 +12:34
10.  9823 Kristine Kägu                        00:23:08 +14:00
11.     0 Rihard Kiil               x271       00:26:22 +17:14
12.     0 Tobias Tohver             x269       00:26:23 +17:15
13. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:28:17 +19:09
14.     0 Kadri Maasik                         00:31:47 +22:39
14.     0 Gerda Laur                           00:31:47 +22:39
16.     0 Pia Laur                             00:32:18 +23:10
17.     0 Marianne Palo                        00:44:56 +35:48
18.     0 Karoliine Palo                       00:44:58 +35:50
RS Rada (5): 21 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:23:03
 2.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:23:40 +00:37
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:24:17 +01:14
 4.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Telia SK   00:24:27 +01:24
 5. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:24:44 +01:41
 6.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:25:57 +02:54
 7. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:26:17 +03:14
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:26:18 +03:15
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:31:19 +08:16
10.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:32:23 +09:20
11.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:32:41 +09:38
12.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:34:09 +11:06
13.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:39:15 +16:12
14.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:46:21 +23:18
15.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:48:15 +25:12
16.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK  00:50:05 +27:02
17. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:51:53 +28:50
18.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:01:45 +38:42
RRO Rada (6): 24 KP 6.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:20:17
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:22:20 +02:03
 3.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:23:22 +03:05
 4.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:24:06 +03:49
 5.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:27:08 +06:51
 6. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:37:31 +17:14
 7.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:46:29 +26:12
 8.     0 Raigo Luhaorg                        00:46:34 +26:17
RV ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:25:17 26p
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:25:49 26p
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:29:13 26p
 4.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:34:10 26p
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:35:52 26p
 6. 25300 Rudolf Tobias                        00:48:11 26p
 7.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:54:15 26p
 8.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:57:27 26p
 9. 18070 Herman Toom                          00:29:46 24p
10. 26375 Matthias Salla                       00:37:50 19p
11.     0 Kristiina Kägu                       00:48:41 19p
12.     0 Heidi Rand                           01:09:23 18p
13.     0 Rene Rand                            01:09:43 18p
14.     0 Martin Jakovlev                      00:28:53 15p
15.     0 Maribel Arge                         01:00:40 14p
16.     0 Ursula Anton                         01:00:43 14p
17. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:28:17 13p
18. 25215 Tristan Vaik                         00:38:35 12p
19.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:06:03 6p
20. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:06:04 6p
21. 26095 Romet Arumetsa                       00:16:58 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.05.2017 23:44:54 WMOC