Linnaorienteerumine - 19.03.2017 - Südalinn

19.03.2017
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Adele Puusalu
[R1] [R2] [R3] [R4] [RS] [RV]

R1 Rada (1): 21 KP 5.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:36:39
 2.     0 Tuomas Puputti                       00:37:20 +00:41
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:41:07 +04:28
 4. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:42:14 +05:35
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:42:28 +05:49
 6. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:43:58 +07:19
 7. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:44:10 +07:31
 8. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:46:43 +10:04
 9.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:46:50 +10:11
10.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:47:40 +11:01
11.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:47:52 +11:13
12. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe                       00:48:09 +11:30
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:50:22 +13:43
14.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:50:30 +13:51
15. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:50:32 +13:53
16. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:51:16 +14:37
17. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:54:11 +17:32
18.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:54:19 +17:40
19. 25415 Mait Balitski                        00:56:06 +19:27
20.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:57:41 +21:02
21.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:58:40 +22:01
22.  4515 Jaan Metsa                           01:00:16 +23:37
23.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:01:17 +24:38
24.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:01:32 +24:53
25.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:01:46 +25:07
26.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:06:48 +30:09
27. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:10:28 +33:49
28. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:13:53 +37:14
R2 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:35:51
 2.  3625 Janno Rillo                          00:41:33 +05:42
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:44:10 +08:19
 4.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:46:06 +10:15
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:49:00 +13:09
 6.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:49:11 +13:20
 7. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:50:32 +14:41
 8. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:50:58 +15:07
 9.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:52:13 +16:22
10.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:54:46 +18:55
11.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:59:49 +23:58
12.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:01:37 +25:46
13.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:06:54 +31:03
14.   455 Tiit Koppel               Orion      01:06:59 +31:08
15.     0 Kaisa Vaher                          01:09:34 +33:43
16.     0 Jürgen Randma                        01:09:51 +34:00
16.  7270 Anete Tammeveski          TABASALU Ü 01:09:51 +34:00
18. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         01:22:07 +46:16
19. 25684 Leelo Sülla                          01:22:08 +46:17
20.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:50:55 +75:04
R3 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:35:46
 2. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        00:36:50 +01:04
 3. 25273 Ingra Paltser                        00:37:10 +01:24
 4. 24106 Ly Kirikal                           00:37:44 +01:58
 5. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:38:11 +02:25
 6. 25654 Denis Bartosh             SRD        00:39:17 +03:31
 7.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:39:38 +03:52
 8.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:39:42 +03:56
 9. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:45:27 +09:41
10.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:46:04 +10:18
11. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol                00:46:24 +10:38
12.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:46:56 +11:10
13. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        00:48:21 +12:35
14.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           TON        00:49:15 +13:29
15.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:51:19 +15:33
16. 21512 Aet Tampuu                           00:51:24 +15:38
17. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:51:33 +15:47
18. 20673 Eric Voolaid              SK100      00:51:42 +15:56
19.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:52:01 +16:15
20.  2141 Piret Sillaots                       00:52:35 +16:49
21.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:53:00 +17:14
22. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:56:35 +20:49
23. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:56:36 +20:50
24. 24810 Rando Düüna                          00:57:34 +21:48
25.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:58:10 +22:24
26.     0 Eke Vallner                          01:01:58 +26:12
27.  8002 Raiden Metsa                         01:02:37 +26:51
28. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        01:12:27 +36:41
29. 25428 Leena Torim                          01:16:40 +40:54
30.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:16:41 +40:55
R4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Teele Tohver                         00:25:00
 2.     0 Rasmus Margat                        00:31:42 +06:42
 3.     0 Nele Margat                          00:31:53 +06:53
 4. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:44:50 +19:50
 5.     0 Marleen Viru                         00:56:31 +31:31
 6.     0 Maris Kobrusepp                      00:56:40 +31:40
RS Rada (5): 21 KP ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:31:45
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:32:37 +00:52
 3.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:34:31 +02:46
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:34:40 +02:55
 5.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:36:54 +05:09
 6. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:38:38 +06:53
 7. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         00:39:20 +07:35
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem                         00:40:13 +08:28
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:40:43 +08:58
10. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:43:25 +11:40
11.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:43:50 +12:05
12.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:44:09 +12:24
13. 22042 Siim Düüna                Rapla Ühis 00:44:54 +13:09
14.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:45:44 +13:59
15.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        00:46:36 +14:51
16.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:47:15 +15:30
17.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:48:08 +16:23
18.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:48:49 +17:04
19. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:49:44 +17:59
20. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:49:46 +18:01
21. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:50:50 +19:05
22.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:51:08 +19:23
23. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       00:51:25 +19:40
24. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       00:52:15 +20:30
25.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:53:08 +21:23
26.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:55:26 +23:41
27.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:59:51 +28:06
28.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:59:53 +28:08
29.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:00:59 +29:14
30.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:04:00 +32:15
31.     0 Andreas Tähnas                       01:15:16 +43:31
32.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       01:17:25 +45:40
RV ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:57:54 22p
 2.   194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk         Tammed     01:05:44 22p
 3.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:20:30 22p
 4.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      01:54:57 22p
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:42:03 21p
 6. 22309 Signe Sillasoo                       00:59:50 21p
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:05:20 21p
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:28:13 21p
 9.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:44:39 20p
10. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:45:00 20p
11. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 00:49:20 20p
12. 11275 Juhan Tamm                           01:00:09 20p
13. 25694 Anna Tust                            01:21:21 17p
14.     0 Jana Gashkova                        01:21:28 17p
15.     0 Nele Sooväli                         01:21:38 17p
16.     0 Kai Raku                             01:21:42 17p
17.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:33:49 16p
18. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             SK100      00:33:57 16p
19.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:21:44 12p
20. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Helme vald 00:57:05 12p
21. 24107 Kert Kirikal                         00:25:11 9p
22.     0 Hille Lepp                           00:37:45 9p
23.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:41:03 9p
24.     0 Raquel Yhap                          01:06:27 5p
25. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:01:33 1p
26.  4208 Hannula-Katrin Pandis     Ilves      00:02:42 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 19.03.2017 16:25:03 WMOC